präsentiert von der Hamburger Sparkasse

02 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 08:55 Uhr (01.08.2022)
Richter:  Detlef Peper
Heino Kracht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
131
Silberpfeil M  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Calido I / 104LL86 / B: Meyer,Katrin / Z: Meyer,Fritz
............
2
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
134
Strawberry Sun  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cellestial / Calido I / 106UY47 / B: Glantz,Lisa / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
............
3
Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
128
Quinturo  
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Canturo / 104IG77 / B: Bremermann, G. u.G., / Z: Rockmann,Marlene
............
4
Emilia Widmayer 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
007
Baron D'La Rousserie  
W / SF / B / 2011 / Lando / Quaprice / 105UF44 / B: Widmeyer,Philipp
............
5
Philine Widmayer 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
009
Bellisima ter Wilgen Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Bacardi-Rhum De Muze / Air Jordan / 105XI96 / B: Widmeyer,Philipp / Z: Rooms,Wilfried
............
6
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
032
Cascadella  
S / Meckl. / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Loredo / 106SQ87 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Mähling,Roland
............
7
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
147
Cascar  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Casino / Carbid / 105NG98 / B: Nikulla,Tanja / Z: Nikulla,Tanja
............
8
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
038
Catelly  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catalido / Ephebe For Ever / 106GE98 / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / Z: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich
............
9
Max-Hilmar Borchert 
GER / RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
039
Catherina H  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Argentinus / 105WR09 / B: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH,
............
10
Gabi Bornholdt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
152
Austria BF  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cayado / Contender / B: Bauerfeld,Reinhold / Z: Bauerfeld,Reinhold
............
11
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
008
Be Aperle VA  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clarimo / Concerto II / 104HS92 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
12
Nora Schmidt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V.
014
Caleya 4  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Calando IV / 107LI86 / B: Schmidt,Sönke / Z: Schmidt,Sönke
............
13
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
015
Calif 53  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Catoo / Cassini I / 107BL48 / B: Schneider,Jutta / Z: Rathmann,Herbert
............
14
Jonte Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
024
Capigadon VEC  
W / Württ / Df / 2007 / Catwalk / Pinkus / 104ZV59 / B: Hansen,Axel / Z: Visser,Thomas
............
15
Stella Egger 
AUT / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
030
Carribaldi  
W / OS / F / 2011 / Carrico / Baloubet du Rouet / 107TO59 / B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
16
Rasmus Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
031
Casall Boy  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Contendro I / 105TO86 / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus / Z: ZG Stevens, Kendall u.Corinna,
............
17
Rainer Schulz 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
043
Cezanne 48  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cardenio / Acobat II / 105KY88 / B: Masur,Tobias / Z: Ahme,Susanne
............
18
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
055
Clarissa MK  
S / Holst / F / 2010 / Casall / Coriano 4 / 104ZN18 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: Karlsson,Mathilda
............
19
Nele Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
074
Cumberland AS  
W / Old / F / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Almeo / 104ZX35 / B: Schroeder,Andre / Z: Schroeder,Andre
............
20
Janne Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
157
Jaloubet K VDL  
H / KWPN / B / 2014 / Baloubet du Rouet / Polydor / 106os14 / B: VDL Stud, / Z: Klaver,C.T.
............
21
Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
107
Hubba Bubba 2  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Van Helsing / Abke / 106QR73 / B: Naeve,Volkert / Z: Joensson,Jenny
............
22
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
037
Catching Fire 14  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Quantum / 107CY78 / B: Glantz Equestrian KG, / Z: Schmidt,Heiko
............
23
Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
121
Luftikus B 3  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Ludwigs As / Carthago / 106KI42 / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,
............
24
Emilia Widmayer 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
035
Casquintero  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini II / Quintero / 103XH86 / B: Widmeyer,Philipp / Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
............
25
Philine Widmayer 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
122
Nindiana van den Berg  
S / BWP / F / 2013 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Concorde / 106NH56 / B: Widmeyer,Philipp / Z: van Massenhoven,Gustaaf
............
26
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
085
Drumiller True Blue  
W / ISH / B / 2013 / Plot Blue / Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) / 106EI89 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: Dillon,Paul
............
27
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
150
Kornelius BIC  
W / SWB / B / 2015 / Corporal VDL / C-Indoctro / 107MR44 / B: Haack,Joachim / Z: ZG Korneliusson,Inger u. Bengt,
............
28
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
073
Crystal Clear  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Clearway / Capo / 104EL30 / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / Z: Ratjen,Christine
............
29
Max-Hilmar Borchert 
GER / RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
042
Cent-blue  
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Cento / Chacco-Blue / 105AF32 / B: Borchert,Andreas / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............