Ehrenpreise FN-Verlag

01/2 Geländereiter-WB

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:20 Uhr (31.07.2022)
Richter:  Melanie Breuer
Dr. Rainer Sprungmann
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Yasmin Klüsener 
GER / RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
040
Fairway 21  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Fürstenball / Pik Labionics / B: Hartmann,Heinz-Georg / Z: Hartmann,Heinz-Georg
............
2
Selina von Lindern 
GER / Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
059
Jarsina  
S / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Empire / Landon / B: von Lindern,Selina / Z: v.d. Steen,W.L.P.M.
............
3
Diana Paulfeierborn 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
061
La bellezza in coraggiosa  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Laconic / Houston / B: Paulfeierborn,Diana / Z: ZG Elmenhorst u. Reth,
............
4
Marlen Fischer 
GER / RV Altlünen e. V.
064
Lacanda 6  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Landfuerst / Cordalme Z / B: Fischer,Marlen / Z: König,Leo
............
5
Heike Sostak 
GER / RFV Wickede-Asseln-Sölde e. V.
129
Lauries Tanz  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lauries As / Wolkentanz I / B: Sostak,Heike / Z: Lemberg,Rieke
............
6
Ann-Marie Adamek 
GER / RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
066
Leo 649  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2016 / B: Adamek,Ann-Marie
............
7
Jessica Blum 
GER / Senioren-RFV Soester Börde e.V.
120
Mentiroso  
W / braun / 2009 / B: Jessica Blum
............
8
Helga Henke 
GER / Senioren-RFV Soester Börde e.V.
081
Nemo KG  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Nantano / Marsvogel xx / 103ZW83 / B: Henke,Helga / Z: Gerberding,Klaus
............
9
Theresa Velken 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
090
Rejoice 4  
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Rilke / Foxtrott / B: Velken,Doris / Z: Bonin,Christina
............
10
Julia Marina Pfleger 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
095
Rudi 374  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012 / B: Pfleger,Julia Marina
............
11
Julia Ludwig 
GER / Beckumer RV e.V.1925
136
Sir George 13  
H / Hann / 2006 / Saint Amour / Calido I / B: Ludwig,Julia / Z: Bräuer,Georg
............
12
Janina Müller 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
116
Sunny  
S / Spanien / Fuchs / 2014 / B: Janina Müller
............
13
Stefanie Arndt 
GER / Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
106
Szam 2  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Spörcken / Weltmeyer / B: Steinhaus,Sabrina / Z: Hüsing,Wolfgang
............
14
Jennifer Onasch 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
110
Vilege  
S / KWPN / B / 2002 / Haarlem / Slaney xx / B: Onasch,Jennifer / Z: Brouwer-Jelsma,H.
............
15
Yvonne Halter 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
115
Zonneweide's Monty  
S / WPBR / B / 2005 / Bas Safari ox / Parc Hywel / B: Halter,Yvonne / Z: de Rade,M.
............
16
Christina Lubbe 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
017
Chuck Norris 18  
W / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Contini / Printz / B: Lubbe,Dr. Beate / Z: Buhrmester,Nele
............
17
Rieke Krützmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
139
Coco Jolie  
S / Braun / 2016 / B: Petra Hagemann
............
18
Lena Kirchhoff 
GER / RTG Haus Alaquint
024
Crescendo 48  
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Cockney / unbekannt / B: Kirchhoff,Lena / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
19
Britta Fabel 
GER / RFV Emsdetten e.V.
047
First Faryday  
W / Westf / F / 2008 / Floresco / Rohdiamant / B: Fabel,Britta / Z: Janssen,Sigrid
............
20
Hanna Deipenbrock 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
030
Delphi E  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Dinario / Weltfeuer / B: Deipenbrock,Hanna / Z: Essmann,Silvia
............