OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:50 Uhr (26.06.2022)
Richter:  Wolfgang Hill
Gesine Frobel
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Isabel Neumann 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
494
Shanaja 8  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Stanfour / Quite Capitol / 107VO45 / B: Gloy,Annika / Z: Petersen,Horst Günter
............
2
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
506
Sugar´s Sikando  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Stanfour / Literat / B: Gaedechens,Inga / Z: Gaedechens,Inga
............
3
Stephanie Rühmann 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
489
Señor Bellissimo E  
W / DWB / B / 2011 / Cape Town S. / Donnerwerther / B: Rühmann,Stephanie / Z: Christiansen,Eva Hojen O.
............
4
Janina Kruse 
GER / RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e
521
Unicomio  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Caretello B / B: Maßmann,Mirja-Ninon / Z: ZG Lueder, Otto u. Ronald,
............
5
Katja Treptau 
GER / Reiter- u.Rennv.Lockstedter Lager
543
Whiskey ooSeven  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Waldes / Ticiano / B: Bischoff,Leonie / Z: Herczog,Emil
............
7
Tyra-May Friedel 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
043
Bosse 20  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Bonaparte N AA / Rotspon / B: Oberjat,Ingrid / Z: Oberjat,Bodo
............
8
Marie Itzenga 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
095
Casanova 555  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Convoi / Cayetano L / B: Martens,Ann-Kristin / Z: Jaap,Lutz
............
9
Isabel Reese 
GER / RFV Pinneberg e.V.
126
Cescina  
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2012 / Cellestial / Zingaro xx / B: Brix,Ann-Kristin / Z: Brix,Ann-Kristin
............
10
Nicole Sievers 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
139
Chathanooga  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cormint / Carolus I / B: Sievers,Nicole / Z: Petersen-Rolfs,Kerstin
............
11
Harm Christoph David 
GER / RV Badendorf
179
Conrad 170  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Connor / Lacros / 106YJ52 / B: Petersen,Thomas / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
............
12
Laura Marie Hintz 
GER / RFV Schlamersdorf u.U.
191
Cortina 231  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Cassus / Acord II / B: Hintz,Lena Merle / Z: Winzer,Anne-Dorethea
............
13
Femke Hansen 
GER / SZ Ohrstedt - Reitsparte
204
Curacao WM  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Catoo / Corrado II / B: Hansen,Femke / Z: Werner-Mohr,Bernd
............
14
Neele Lohmann 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
207
Dakota 446  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Alboretto / B: Schack,Ilka / Z: Tassemeier,Dr. Nina
............
15
Linda-Luise Brumm 
GER / RV Walddörfer e.V.
233
Dornröschen 136  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2004 / Dream of Heidelberg II / Rapallo / B: Brumm,Dr. Gabriele / Z: Schubert,Kerstin
............
16
Janne Kristin Maack 
GER / RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
241
Easy Living 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Earl / Mont Du Cantal AA / B: Maack,Bettina / Z: Vagts,Andre
............
17
Lena Behrens 
GER / RV Alter Eichenhof e.V.
247
Enfant Agite B  
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Earl / Mont Du Cantal AA / B: Brunckhorst,Sven / Z: Brunckhorst,Sven
............
18
Zoe Marie Pientka 
GER / RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
280
Free Willy 34  
W / Dt.Pf / Schwb / 2008 / For Royal Robert / Weltgeist / B: Pientka,Judith / Z: Pommerening,Dieter
............
19
Carola Haßler 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
302
Hamilton Island  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / H-Ekwador / Silvano / B: Lopez Moraels,Rafael / Z: Huntenburg,Jochen
............
20
Jana Fock 
GER / Schubyer RV
345
Kannandos  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Kannan / Landos / B: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert / Z: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert
............
21
Ines Behlau 
GER / PSV Breklingfeld
367
La Granda  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Livello / Alcatraz / B: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich / Z: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich
............
22
Kim Mintert 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
232
Donna Canberra  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Coriano 4 / Capitol I / B: Claussen,Catharina / Z: Claussen,Catharina
............
23
Alexander Herz 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
416
Melinda S  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Argentinus / Santander H / 104XA70 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: Schulte,Werner
............
24
Paula Marie Nagel 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
428
Morro 10  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Casco / 107EF65 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof,
............
25
Pauline Pietzsch 
GER / RV Vorwärts Rickling u.U.e.V.
389
Leonarda 22  
S / Meckl. / F / 2015 / Leodor / Cellestial / B: Pietzsch,Pauline / Z: ZG Finck GbR, Enrico u.Siegfried,
............
26
Nicole Jeß 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
396
Lilyane  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Lissaro / Hochadel / B: Jeß,Nicole / Z: Rumfeld,Heiko
............
27
Alina Lilly Granlien 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
424
Molly's pretty Petruska  
S / B / 2011 / B: Granlien,Alina Lilly
............
28
Julia Bauch 
GER / Reitclub Alsterquelle (RCA) e.V.
465
Quinn Ilano  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quirado / Con Air / B: Bauch,Julia / Z: Ratjen,Adolf
............
29
Anna-Lena Will 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
474
Razza Zirocca T  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Concetto I / B: Will,Rüdiger / Z: Thoben,Bernhard
............
30
Isabel Neumann 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
208
Dalila ST  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cosido / Rheinsberg / 107VO44 / B: Gloy,Annika / Z: Tobien,Silvia
............
31
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
460
Quiberra  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Quibery / Cassini II / B: Reimers,Elke / Z: Nörenberg,Mark
............
32
Alicia Rahn 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
303
Hans im Glück 12  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Henryk / Morning Sun / B: Granlien,Alina Lilly / Z: Massenthe,Skady
............
33
Kaelyn Spiko 
GER / RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.e.
312
Hesselteichs Golden Money  
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Golden Atreju / Good Guffi / B: Spiko,Stiv / Z: Gestüt Hesselteich GmbH,
............