Neuer Beginn !!!!

06 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:50 Uhr (26.06.2022)
Richter:  Gesine Frobel
Elke Korries
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Peppi Pakarinen 
FIN / TRSG Holstein e.V.
433
Nairobi RD  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Argentinus / B: Drünert,Dr. Rudolf / Z: Drünert,Dr. Rudolf
............
2
Claas-Philipp Eckhardt 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
058
Calle Blomcvist  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casalito / Carolus I / B: Kroack,Silke / Z: Groth,Hans
............
3
Adriana Ackerschott 
GER / RFV An der Bramau e.V.
084
Carlsson D  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Canto / Bachus / B: Ackerschott,Adriana / Z: David,Hans-Heinrich
............
4
Jaqueline Werner 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
100
Casiro Son MW  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Casiro II / Carry / B: Möller-Werner,Sabine / Z: Möller-Werner,Sabine
............
5
Julia Berger 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
142
Checkmateking  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Landjunge / B: Berger,Julia / Z: Warnar,Wendy
............
6
Henriette Hawerlant 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
148
Chimborazo 5  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cesano II / Landos / B: Kahl,Dörte / Z: Kahl,Hans Joachim
............
7
Anna-Lena Rix 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
168
Coffee 20  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Caretino 2 / B: Rix,Anna-Lena / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
8
Carmen Rohlfs 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
176
Conja 3  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Cormint / Ramirado / B: Rohlfs,Birgit / Z: Rohlfs,Birgit
............
9
Caja Netuschil 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
192
Cosmo 71  
W / Holst / F / 2010 / Cartani / Cassini II / B: Netuschil,Caja / Z: Christiansen,Hans-Christian
............
10
Marthe Scheel 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
170
Cölln  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Cormint / Askari / B: Jacobsen,Jana / Z: Jacobsen,Jana
............
11
Pauline Samrei 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
267
Finest Cascadella  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cascadello I / Quirado / B: Samrei,Shirley / Z: Büttner,Heiko
............
12
Tuike Tiesmaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
269
Flipp Nic  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Flipper D'Elle / Cassini II / 105WL31 / B: Tiesmaa,Tuike / Z: Neukamm,Balthasar
............
13
Julia Uthgenannt 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
289
Gitana JU  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cassilano / Colway Bold xx / B: Uthgenannt,Julia / Z: Uthgenannt,Julia
............
14
Gina Rohbrecht 
GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg.e.
299
Grille 102  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Quiran / Cancara / B: Rohbrecht,Gina / Z: Kruse,Horst Günter
............
15
Tahra Onsi 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
392
Levinja 14  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Methusalem / B: Onsi,Tahra / Z: Schütt,Jürgen
............
16
Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
394
Libelle 304  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Ruiz Soler / 107UJ23 / B: Lehmann,Silke / Z: Franzen,Anne
............
17
Sophia Huhn 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
397
Linus HM 2  
H / Württ / B / 2011 / Lordanos / Placido / 106HE51 / B: Huhn,Sophia / Z: Manger,Harry
............
18
Lea-Marie Glüsing 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
405
Lorenzo Quax  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Loran / Cracker Jack / B: Heuschkel,Meike / Z: Böge,Peter
............
19
Vanessa Kühnen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
406
Loui Vuitton  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Larimar / Literat / B: Kühnen,Vanessa / Z: Johannsen,Harm
............
20
Merle Buhs 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
455
Qatar 5  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quirado / Coriolan / 106QJ79 / B: Buhs,Merle / Z: Ecklebe,Heinz
............
21
Dennis Kahnau 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
476
RG Sandokan H  
W / CH.Wb / B / 2010 / Stedinger / Don Marco / 106AP49 / B: b-Horses GmbH, / Z: Guyer,Rudolf
............
22
Sabine Kliemchen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
510
Thunder Girl RM  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Thagoras / Contendro I / B: Kliemchen,Sabine / Z: Meyer,Rudolf jun.
............
23
Britta Maria Sachau 
GER / PSV Holzbunge u.Umg.e.V.
514
Top-Tiara  
S / Holst / F / 2009 / C-Trenton Z / Newton / B: Sachau,Britta Maria / Z: Meurer,Hans-Dieter
............
24
Linda Nicole Rieck 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
529
Valentin 121  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Valentino / Advocat / B: Rieck,Monika / Z: Hollweg,Regina
............
25
Lea-Sophie Stelter 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
046
C'est a la vie  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Cassini I / B: Stelter,Lea-Sophie / Z: Stelter,Bodo
............
27
Peppi Pakarinen 
FIN / TRSG Holstein e.V.
515
Travenort's Fieness  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Limbus / B: Isenberg,Johannes / Z: Isenberg,Johannes
............