OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

01 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.E

Ergebnisse: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:58 Uhr (19.06.2022)

Richter:  Karen B. Schnoor
Kurt Carstensen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Amelie Wallenhauer 
GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V
060
Grischi  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2007 / B: Wollesen,Johannes-Hinrich
8.40
11.00 EUR
2
Ina Losigkeit 
GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
144
Phyllina  
S / NF / B / 2017
8.20
8.00 EUR
2
Lena Hems 
GER / PSV Wiesenhof e.V
114
Starpower Brita  
S / Wel.B / F / 2014 / Carnuet / Kadett / B: Nikulka,Anja / Z: Staar,Dethard
8.20
8.00 EUR
4
Lena Hems 
GER / PSV Wiesenhof e.V
048
Daylight 226  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Der feine Lord AT / Oweron / B: Hems,Ulrike / Z: Feldmann,Werner
8.10
6.00 EUR
5
Lale Abraham 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
012
Averleth Gareth  
W / Wel.B / FSchi / 2002 / Grisu N / Coed Coch Orig 14533 / B: Abraham,Lale / Z: Schuster,Karina
8.00
5.00 EUR
5
Marlene Mühlenbeck 
GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
119
Sweet Snail  
S / DR / Schi / 2010 / Joe Cool / Saturn / B: Mühlenbeck,Britta / Z: Mühlenbeck,Britta
8.00
5.00 EUR
7
Marlene Mühlenbeck 
GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
030
Carla Kolumna 8  
S / DR / Schi / 2012 / Micky Blue Eye (Montblanc) / Saturn / B: Mühlenbeck,Britta / Z: Mühlenbeck,Britta
7.90
5.00 EUR
7
Helene Oehmke 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
143
Marrondales Floyd  
W / NF / DB / 2007 / B: Hillebrandt-Oehmke, Mareike
7.90
5.00 EUR
9
Maja Aßler 
GER / RuFV Kropp
094
Mira 710  
S / Rhld / Db / 2006 / Rascalino / Likoto xx / B: Aßler,Bianca / Z: Meyers,Gudrun
7.80
10
Helene Oehmke 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
142
Firfod Jezper Klein  
W / NF / F / 2011 / B: Hillebrandt-Oehmke, Mareike
7.70
= 53.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Isabell Lander-Frisk 
DEN / PSG Süderlügum e.V
032
Caspar 263  
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Chaccomo / Carinue / B: Montag,Dr. Thomas / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.60
11
Pauline Roskothen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
127
Wagria Cassino  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Campari / Condor / B: Müller-Ruchholtz,Eva / Z: Behnke,Jens
7.60
13
Ida Nanke Ebsen 
GER / PSG Süderlügum e.V
089
Mausi ZBK  
S / DR / Palom / 2014 / FS Don't Worry / Monsun N / B: Ebsen,Ida Nanke / Z: ZG Bahrenfuss u.Kless,
7.50
14
Lars Wiedemann 
GER / I.VRV Sieverstedt e.V.
013
Bamboo 9  
W / Pinto / B / 2010 / Brooklyn / Normandy Lobell / B: Petersen,Willy / Z: Petersen,Herbert
7.40
15
Maja Aßler 
GER / RuFV Kropp
043
Cuba Libre 65  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Cormint / Cornetto / B: Aßler,Bianca / Z: Gier,Renate
7.20
16
Romy Fischer 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
022
Cadan 4  
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Courtier / Zeoliet / B: Fischer,Romy Milly / Z: Fischer,Romy Milly
7.10
16
Nicole Nikulka 
GER / West-Angler-RV-Mühlenbrück
115
Starpower Tila  
S / DR / Df / 2014 / Carnuet / Caproni / B: Nikulka,Anja / Z: Staar,Dethard
7.10 (7.6)
18
Nele Schulz 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV
107
Saphira Vee Deluxe  
S / Schwb / 2011 / B: Schulz,Regina / Z: Unbekannt,
7.00
18
Hanna Ebsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
106
Romolus 34  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2014 / B: Ebsen,Tatjana
7.00 (7.1)
20
Hanna Ebsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
096
Mississippi 49  
S / PiPo / R / 2016 / Magic O / Van Gogh / B: Ebsen,Tatjana / Z: Ebsen,Tatjana
6.90 (7)
21
Alva Nissen 
GER / RFV Stadum e.V
101
Ollanner Mattes  
W / NF / B / 2007 / Rodlease Mazurka / Quick Step / 104FC41 / B: Wollesen,Johannes-Hinrich / Z: Wolff,Karin
6.80 (7.2)
21
Amelie Jürgensen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
102
Oosthoek's Rudolf  
W / NF / F / 2001 / Ralph / Kantje's Ronaldo / B: Jürgensen,Amelie / Z: Stal Oosthoek,
6.80 (7.3)
23
Isabell Lander-Frisk 
DEN / PSG Süderlügum e.V
129
Zabell 4  
S / Pony o.R / R / 2011 / B: Lander Frisk,Evelin
6.50 (7)
24
Lara Burmeister 
GER / West-Angler-RV-Mühlenbrück
084
Liz H  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Longton / Wolkenstein II / B: Hillmann,Rolf / Z: Hillmann,Rolf
6.40 (6.8)
24
Marlene Mühlenbeck 
GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
118
Sweet Simply Fine  
S / DR / Schi / 2009 / Grenzhoehes My Ken / Saturn / B: Mühlenbeck,Marlene / Z: Mühlenbeck,Britta
6.40 (7.4)
26
Emma Lucia Ramos Hansen 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV
097
Nabucco RH  
W / DR / Db / 2009 / Neckar / Vaglin / B: Hansen de Ramos,Ellen / Z: Ramos-Arzate,Heliodoro
0.00
Carla Jensen 
GER / RFV Stadum e.V
014
Barholts Blue Shadow  
W / Conne / Schi / 2002 / Coosheen Finnegan / Frederiksminde Hazy Marvel / B: Jensen,Carla / Z: Nielsen,Aase
Ausgeschieden
Lina Ebsen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
108
Scaramouche 41  
S / PiPo / Palom / 2007 / Van Gogh / Moderato II / B: Ebsen,Lina / Z: Otto,Angela
Ausgeschieden