OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

09 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:56 Uhr (19.06.2022)
Richter:  Christina Rüther
Michael Bolte
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Huberta Vahle 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
168
Lea 318  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Lord Z / Salamon / B: Vahle,Werner / Z: Vahle,Werner
............
2
Lena Brümmer 
GER / RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V.
187
Nice Stella  
S / KWPN / SCHI / 2012 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Burggraaf / B: Krech,Katja / Z: Volkerink,J.
............
3
Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
239
Vinci d'Arsouilles Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / L.A. / 105XO87 / B: Gorski,Ute / Z: Corrin,Nathalie
............
4
Giacomo Fleischer 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
015
Baristo 2  
W / Westf / Db / 2014 / Balous Diamond / Pontifex / B: Gripshöver GbR, / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger
............
5
Jan Kersting 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
035
Campino 540  
W / Westf / Db / 2012 / Chike / Lamoureux I / B: Higgins,Keryn / Z: Dreps,Alois
............
6
Jantje Westerhold 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
191
Perigo 2  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Perigueux / Escudo I / 105CA77 / B: Westerhold,Andrea / Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
............
7
Kim-Noreen Lorenz 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
192
Piccola GE  
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2012 / Quick Amour GE / Balou du Rouet / B: Lorenz,Kim-Noreen / Z: Jahn,Steffen
............
8
Charlotte Bijker 
NED / RFV Wollmartal e.V.
028
Caius Do  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2007 / Carinjo / Landadel / 104RH34 / B: Winzer,Thomas / Z: Winzer,Thomas
............
9
Andrea Frische 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
033
Camillo 214  
W / DSP / Db / 2012 / Carell / Conteros / B: Frische,Andrea / Z: Auerswald,Hannelore
............
10
Jil Brautmeier 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
036
Cancun 20  
W / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Tiroler xx / 105NW91 / B: Brautmeier,Jil / Z: Dyhre Snitgaard Nielsen,Trine
............
11
Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
053
Casalara  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casaltino / Quinar / B: Rohe jun.,Rudolf / Z: Petersen,Margit
............
12
Marisa Lucia Carbotti 
GER / RV Geseke e.V.
073
Cheeky Charlie  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Coriano 4 / B: Gräbe,Jana / Z: Hohmeister,Wolfgang
............
13
Franziska Temborius 
GER / RV St.Georg Salzkotten e.V.
099
Contess M  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Congress / Medion-M n.gek. / B: Mörchel,Heinz / Z: Mörchel,Heinz
............
14
Huberta Vahle 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
238
Sagan 14  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Stakkato / Calypso II / 106XH62 / B: European Youngsters, / Z: VVH Fonk AG,
............
15
Lena Brümmer 
GER / RSV Auf Klein Varlingen e.V.
042
Captain Sharky 5  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Captain Jack / Polytraum / 106QM77 / B: Wawrauschek,Jens / Z: Lohmann,Jan
............
16
Jens Wawrauschek 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
093
Como Bellini  
W / DSP / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Monte Bellini / 106AC02 / B: Jens Wawrauschek Horses GmbH & Co. / Z: Schoch,Erich
............
17
Giacomo Fleischer 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
088
Cnut 10  
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Carrico / Weinberg / B: Schulte-Hötte,Christina / Z: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd
............
18
Jan Kersting 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
113
Cruella de Vil 5  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Quick Star / B: André,Christopher / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
............