OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

11 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:57 Uhr (19.06.2022)

Richter:  Christina Rüther
Gernot Berendes
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Huberta Vahle 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
238
Sagan 14  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Stakkato / Calypso II / 106XH62 / B: European Youngsters, / Z: VVH Fonk AG,
0.00 48.68
44.00 EUR
2
Huberta Vahle 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
168
Lea 318  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Lord Z / Salamon / B: Vahle,Werner / Z: Vahle,Werner
0.00 51.74
36.00 EUR
3
Jan Kersting 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
113
Cruella de Vil 5  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Quick Star / B: André,Christopher / Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm
0.00 52.21
30.00 EUR
4
Sabrina Gabriel 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
034
Campina 43  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Contini / Zorro T / B: Gabriel,Martin / Z: Gabriel,Martin
0.00 53.53
26.00 EUR
5
Sinah Saamen 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
014
Baghira 98  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Caretello B / B: Saamen,Sinah / Z: Telkemeier,Karin
0.00 54.48
24.00 EUR
6
Jan Kersting 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
181
Mayla 14  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Mylord Carthago / Calando V / B: Stoll,Fin-Luca / Z: Geyer,Heinrich
0.00 54.89
20.00 EUR
7
Sabrina Gabriel 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
025
Cadeur 3  
W / Westf / Schi / 2009 / Contini / Zorro T / B: Gabriel,Martin / Z: Gabriel,Martin
0.00 56.33
20.00 EUR
8
Kim-Noreen Lorenz 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
056
Casperino 3  
W / Westf / Db / 2015 / Comme il faut / Ekstein / B: Lorenz,Kim-Noreen / Z: Al Suwaidi,Rashid
0.00 58.61
9
Gina Müller 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
220
Tofiffee  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2007 / Emiras DS / Tantris / 103ZO60 / B: Müller,Gina / Z: Schmitz,Dr. Roland A.
0.00 60.38
= 200.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Pia Pollmann-Schweckhorst 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
010
Askara Blue  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Action Blue / Askari / 107HF66 / B: Pollmann-Schweckhorst,Pia / Z: Jürges,Detlef
0.00 61.45
11
Jolyn Wunderlich 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
149
Irma Pince  
S / Holst / Db / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Quick Star / B: Andre,Christopher / Z: André,Christopher
0.00 67.15
12
Marisa Lucia Carbotti 
GER / RV Geseke e.V.
073
Cheeky Charlie  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Coriano 4 / B: Gräbe,Jana / Z: Hohmeister,Wolfgang
4.00 53.95
13
Miriam Droste 
GER / RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
124
Despacito 17  
W / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Rio Branco / B: Droste,Niclas / Z: Eggers,Johann-Christian
4.00 58.45
14
Dennis Frieling 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
199
Queen Cara  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Quidam's Rubin / Carthago / B: Desch,Hendrik / Z: Desch,Hendrik
4.00 59.79
15
Stefan Leber 
GER / Warsteiner RV e. V.
222
Uberta NT  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Udarco van Overis / Lancer II / 107PH23 / B: Rohe jun.,Rudolf / Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
4.00 61.58
16
Marcel Grote 
GER / RFV Oeventrop e.V.
087
Cloudy Day 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Casscavelle NT / Chambertin / B: Rohe,Maria / Z: Rohe,Rudolf
4.00 63.39
17
Isabell Bollrath 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
229
Very Fine Time  
S / Westf / Db / 2016 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Pilot / B: Bollrath,Isabell / Z: von Kanne,Ann-Cathrine
4.00 63.68
18
Jolyn Wunderlich 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
202
Quimper J&F Chamblanc  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Quidam de Revel / Charles de Gaulle (Felton du M / B: Andre,Christopher / Z: J & F van Dijck,
8.00 61.66
19
Kristin König 
GER / RFV Paderborn e.V.
077
Chiminiy  
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2015 / Chaman / Catoki / B: König,Kristin / Z: Hahne,Marc
10.00 76.54
20
Kim-Noreen Lorenz 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
192
Piccola GE  
S / DSP / BkaSc / 2012 / Quick Amour GE / Balou du Rouet / B: Lorenz,Kim-Noreen / Z: Jahn,Steffen
16.00 82.20
21
Charlotte Bijker 
NED / RFV Wollmartal e.V.
071
Chartbreaker 7  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Chaman / Heartbreaker / B: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / Z: Donandt,Tina
19.00 109.18
22
Lotta Behrens 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
115
Curuba 5  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Cornado I / Gracioso / 107SA46 / B: Behrens,Stefan / Z: Behrens,Stefan
21.00 87.20
Nicole Lönnecker 
GER / RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
143
Gigi D'Agostino 7  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Grey Top / Graf Grannus / B: Lönnecker,Nicole / Z: Gütschlag,Heinrich
Ausgeschieden
Johanna Caspers 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
165
Laucks Laristo  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Larius W / Carthago / 105JT32 / B: Caspers,Sandra / Z: Lauck,Carsten
Ausgeschieden
Marina Bohnes 
AUT / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
234
Allegra P  
S / Old / Df / 2011 / Olympic Fire / Curacao I / 105SV91 / B: Bohnes,Marina / Z: Pieper,Josef
Aufgegeben