OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:03 Uhr (31.07.2022)
Richter:  Manfred Fürstberger
Sandra Buchberger
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Liv Noé Hartmann 
GER / RV Gestüt Holzjackl e.V.
117
La Diva 32  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Kolibri / B: Hartmann,Liv No‚ / Z: Wernicke,Maik
............
2
Sophie Ullrich 
GER / Pffrd. Reiterhof Laurent e.V.
146
Neppo Muck  
W / Wrtt / Db / 2009 / Nintender / Cambridge / B: Ullrich,Sophie / Z: Estendorfer,Josef
............
3
Melanie Aich 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
094
Galahad 26  
W / Bay / Db / 2011 / Gabbiano / Samenco I B / B: Boesler,Nicole / Z: Kunert,Robert
............
4
Kerstin Gottswinter 
GER / Gemlinger Pffrd. e.V.
019
Baloubino du Rouet  
W / Bay / B / 2012 / Baloubino B / Landprinz / B: Gottswinter,Kerstin / Z: Szekacs,Irene
............
5
Petra Lehner Dr. 
GER / Labertaler RFV Mallersdorf-Pfaffenb
125
Lando's La Paco  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Lando / Contender / B: Lehner,Holger / Z: Amend,Horst
............
6
Mareen Flemming 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
127
Lassinia Gold  
S / Old / F / 2014 / Landfein / Cassini II / B: Flemming,Mareen / Z: Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH,
............
7
Günther Rameder 
GER / Hallert.RFV Obermünchen e.V.
128
Leck'o Mio  
W / Trak. / B / 2014 / Laurel / Surako xx / B: Rameder,Gnther / Z: Rameder,Gnther
............
8
Maxi Magnus 
GER / PSV Mallmersdorf
144
Mona 1634  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2004 / B: Pfaffelhuber,Veronika
............
9
Anna Schwindl 
GER / PSV Mallmersdorf
148
Orelia vd Wateringhoeve  
S / BWP / Schi / 2014 / Inar C / Adorado / B: Schwindl,Albert / Z: Govaerts,Dirk
............
10
Theresa Tenhumberg 
GER / RFV Spitzlberg e.V.
153
Prinz Poldi 26  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Quintero / Rio Negro / B: Loebel,Dr. Gabriele / Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
............
11
Katrin Wieselsberger 
GER / Hallert.RFV Obermünchen e.V.
166
Séraphin en Camouflage  
W / SF / B / 2013 / Sarantos / Calido I / B: Wieselsberger,Stefan / Z: Dallamano,Julia
............
12
Franziska Schmid 
GER / Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
012
Arpad 118  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Aragorn / Lord / B: Schneider,Max / Z: Schneider,Thomas
............
14
Rita Hartmann 
GER / RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V.
023
Cala D'or CE  
W / OS / Hlb / 2003 / Cordalme Z / Sandro / B: Hartmann,Rita / Z: Ebersp„cher,Rolf Dieter
............
15
Michaela Beer 
GER / PSV Mallmersdorf
028
Caraloonya  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Caretinus / Laureatus / B: Beer,Michaela / Z: Kathmann,Josef
............
16
Harald Stritzke 
GER / Labertaler RFV Mallersdorf-Pfaffenb
030
Carlo 441  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassini II / Con Air / 104RR52 / B: Stritzke,Harald / Z: Kaufmann,Christoph
............
17
Sabine Ternes 
GER / RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
034
Caro Ass 21  
W / Wrtt / Db / 2013 / Carrico / Chambertin / B: Ternes,Sabine / Z: ZG Fll u.Tiroke, Karl u.Janette,
............
18
Antonia Ahrens 
GER / RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
042
Cassandro 65  
H / OS / F / 2008 / Calico / Grandeur / B: Ahrens,Antonia / Z: Schnell,Renate
............
19
Martin Geist 
GER / Gemlinger Pffrd. e.V.
049
Chistero  
W / Bay / FwSch / 2013 / Captain Future Z / Dream of Heidelberg I / B: Geist,Martin / Z: Geist,Martin
............
20
Sarah Wandel 
GER / Gemlinger Pffrd. e.V.
054
Claqueur 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cayado / Lordano / 103XT62 / B: Wandel,Christian / Z: Erdner,Franz
............
21
Alexandra Pirzer 
GER / TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
055
Clint 42  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Crunch / Cassini I / B: Pirzer,Alexandra / Z: Clausen,Heinrich
............
22
Aline Absalon 
GER / SV Moosham 1927 e.V. Abt.Reiten u.
058
Codename Mr. Fritz  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Casscoltairo / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Absalon,Aline / Z: Marxen,Johannes
............
23
Anna Schwarz 
GER / RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
062
Con Corazòn  
S / Bay / Db / 2012 / Con Chello / Carlando I / B: Schwarz,Anna / Z: Fischer,Alfred
............
24
Sophie Schmidtner 
GER / PSV 1992 Kasing e.V.
085
Ferona 9  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Lord Pezi / Little Rock Gold / B: Schmidtner,Tobias / Z: van der Ham,W.
............
25
Holger Lehner 
GER / Labertaler RFV Mallersdorf-Pfaffenb
087
Fifty Five 6  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Cullinan du Borget B / Cellestial / B: Lehner,Dr. Petra / Z: Poschner,Peter
............
26
Michaela Lorenz 
GER / RSZ Bruckdorf e.V.
099
Geraldo 15  
H / KWPN / B / 2011 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Quidam de Revel / B: Takacs, Istvan u.Tanya, / Z: van Triest,A.
............
27
Maya Hüttner 
GER / PSV 1992 Kasing e.V.
113
Knokke du Gibet  
S / Lux.W / Schi / 2015 / Kiwi du Gibet / Salito / B: Httner,Manfred / Z: Bettendorf,Charlotte
............
28
Christian Felleiter 
GER / RFV Berching e.V.
156
Quick Step 96  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Cartani / B: Felleiter,Christian / Z: von R”nne,S”ren
............
29
Carina Weigert 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
115
Kontina 3  
S / Bay / B / 2011 / Coeur de Nobless / Grey Poupon / B: Weigert,Carina / Z: Osl,Theresia
............
30
Kristin Pirzer 
GER / TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
116
Kruso  
W / Holst / Db / 2016 / Kannan / Quinar / B: Pirzer,Alexandra / Z: Andresen,Harald
............
31
Sophie Ullrich 
GER / Pffrd. Reiterhof Laurent e.V.
001
A Honey Moon  
S / Bay / B / 2010 / Acasino B / Heraldik xx / B: Ullrich,Sophie / Z: Noneder,Josef
............
32
Melanie Aich 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
176
Verdi's FranzFerdinand  
W / Bay / B / 2011 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Goldfasan / B: Aich,Melanie / Z: Grbl,Heidi
............
Beginn PONYAUSGLEICH!!!!
33
Regina Schröpf 
GER / RV d. Pffrd.Münchsmünster e.V.
089
Fina RT  
S / DR / B / 2014 / Dance Star AT / Were Di's Aron / B: Schr”pf,Regina / Z: Schr”pf,Regina
............