Ehrenpreise: FN-Verlag

03 Hunterklasse Gelände

Startliste: 44 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:00 Uhr (22.05.2022)
Richter:  Alfred Remkamp
Hubert Schürhoff
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Alice Sophie Steinhoff 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
106
Revolver Held  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Rohdiamant / Dakar
............
2
Sinja Diercks 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
034
Dante Divino  
W / Westf / Db / 2008 / Don Bedo II / Rockwell
............
3
Stephanie von Burg 
SUI / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
150
Revolverheld 10  
W / DR / F / 2012 / Oosteinds Ricky / Vivaldi
............
4
Patrick Kaiser 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
148
Roccanivo  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Rob Roy / Worldly I
............
5
Hildegard Annas 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
108
Rock for Money  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Rock Forever I / Laurentianer
............
6
Ursula Lülf 
GER / RFV Roxel e.V.
109
Rockalie  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Rock Forever I / Rapallo
............
7
Gabriele Schuricht-Erbe 
GER / LZRFV Sprockhövel e. V.
122
Sombrero 8  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Stanley / Grannus
............
8
Lara Lülf 
GER / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e. V.
115
Santana 955  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Santino / Lauries Crusador xx
............
9
Yvonne Altefrohne 
GER / RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
116
Scarlett 682  
S / Grpf.o.R / FTiSc / 2008
............
10
Laura Struwe 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
140
Shadow Point  
S / Schec / 2007
............
11
Marlen Mengeringhausen 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
121
Soden Carlo  
W / Wel.D / Palom / 2014 / Soden Cunedda Wledig / Wrayton Mudge
............
12
Sina Oesteroth 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e. V.
137
Sputnik  
W / Westfalen / Braun / 2013
............
13
Rieke Krützmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
146
Sunny  
S / Fuchs / 2014
............
14
Paula Figgener 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
135
Wellness 56  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2013 / Wynton / Don Frederico
............
15
Janina Kretschmer 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
136
Wortgewandt  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Wolkentanz I / Wanderbursch II
............
16
Marie Tigges 
GER / RV Ravensberg-Lippe e.V.
152
Aeskalibur  
W / Englisches / Schwa / 2007
............
17
Annika Brüggemann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
008
Bohemica v.d R.  
S / OS / Schi / 2009 / Causa Confido v.d.R. / Cor de la Bryere
............
19
Zoe-Claire Peters 
GBR / RV Recke e.V.
025
Chico's Amor Lin  
W / CH.Wb / B / 2005 / Chico's Boy / Jabot
............
20
Pia Deipenbrock 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
027
Cookie Sunshine  
S / Meckl. / B / 2016 / C-Mocca D?Or / Lenz xx
............
21
Maren Förster 
GER / RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e. V.
145
Cookiedoo  
W / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cassone / Dinard L
............
22
Anne Hemmelgarn 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
028
Cornetto 49  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Carenzo / Dinard L
............
23
Carola Baumscheiper 
GER / RFV Borghorst e.V.
029
Coronah  
S / B / 2012
............
Zweite Besichtigung - 10 Minuten Pause
24
Nicole Marx 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
030
Cosa Fiffi  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Casmir Z / Florissant
............
27
Katrin Brandhove 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
033
Daniel Duesentrieb  
W / Old / F / 2012 / Destano / Daddy Cool
............
28
Anna Drees 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
039
Die Madame Etepetete  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Damsey / Sandro Hit
............
29
Maxine Niggenaber 
GER / RV Lippstadt e.V.
050
Esperanzo 8  
W / Grpf.o.R / Falbe / 2010
............
30
Clara Horstmann 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
053
Faro H  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Fifty Cent / Di Versace
............
31
Konstanze Lülf 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
054
Filia Franzis  
S / Westf / Df / 2013 / Franziskus / Sir Donnerhall I
............
32
Britta Fabel 
GER / RFV Emsdetten e.V.
057
First Faryday  
W / Westf / F / 2008 / Floresco / Rohdiamant
............
33
Johanna Baumscheiper 
GER / RFV Borghorst e.V.
061
Frozen Elsa  
S / Irl.W / BSche / 2011
............
34
Silke Sommer 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V.
065
Heavens Light 2  
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Heraldik xx / Rebel Z III / 104SB06
............
35
Berit Fiegenbaum 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
070
Isolander  
W / Trak. / F / 2011 / Halimey Go / Napoleon Quatre
............
36
Diana Paulfeierborn 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
074
La bellezza in coraggiosa  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Laconic / Houston
............
37
Naomi Catleen Straka 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
075
La Ronja  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Larson / Renard / 106CU22
............
38
Janin Elandt 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
076
Lancy Lane  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Light On / Ribot
............
39
Mareike Beer 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
079
Lenz THC  
W / AESRpf / B / 2015 / Landrover / Waldeck
............
40
Janine Wanner 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
082
Lesley 78  
S / Grpf.o.R / RSche / 2011
............
41
Sabrina Zurheiden 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
083
Like a Princess  
S / B / 2012 / Lugato / Collin L
............
42
Vania Rodrigues Soares 
GER / RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
149
Lorenzo 381  
W / KWPN / B / 2016 / Guardian S / Vivaldo
............
43
Annette Pröpper 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
086
Ludwig E  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Lugato / Daenenkoenig
............
45
Helga Henke 
GER / Senioren-RFV Soester Börde e.V.
097
Nemo KG  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Nantano / Marsvogel xx / 103ZW83
............
46
Sinja Diercks 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
069
Instead of Money  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Insterburg / Rockwell
............
47
Maike Maidorn 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
100
Phajaki  
H / Westf / B / 2012 / Phin Phin / Pik Labionics
............
48
Sophia Lütke Aldenhövel 
GER / RFV Senden e.V.
101
Prestige van het Taterkuilenho  
S / Bel.P / RSche / 2011 / Nescio / unbekannt
............