Ehrenpreise: FN-Verlag

02/1 Geländereiter-WB

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:45 Uhr (22.05.2022)
Richter:  Friedhelm Kohsfeld
Alfred Remkamp
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Philippa Helene Wälter 
GER / RV Brambauer e.V.
073
Juicy Couture  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Day of Whisper
............
2
Jakob Suttorp 
GER / RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
117
Schierensees Heart and Soul  
W / DR / B / 2005 / Crown Hartbreaker / Martell
............
3
Janne Streyl 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
089
Mac 53  
S / DR / F / 2002 / Tizian / Marquis x AA
............
4
Laetitia Anna Wälter 
GER / RV Brambauer e.V.
096
Nanchos Noble Diamond  
W / DR / Db / 2009 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Voyage
............
5
Sophia Luscher 
GER / RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
120
Silvi 15  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2013 / Etoile de Lynx / Silberstar
............
6
Marie Konert 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
124
Stina Mey  
S / F / 2003
............
7
Ida Neuenhöfer 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
151
Tullibards Drumgola Tom  
W / Conne / Schi / 2013 / Glencarrig Ri / Earl of Newbridge / 107AM13
............
8
Sophie Korte 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
133
Violine SW  
S / DR / Schi / 2005 / Vincent / Condor
............
9
Lara Sophie Schulte 
GER / RFV Büren e.V.
134
Wastl 80  
W / Bay / B / 2013 / Wynton / Florestan I
............
10
Finja Streyl 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
009
Bonnygirl  
S / DR / F / 2002 / Derengo / Valento
............
11
Jette Meyer 
GER / RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
021
Charlyne ES  
S / DR / B / 2007 / Cobold / Marquis x AA
............
12
Lara Schlieper 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
022
Chester 271  
W / DR / F / 2007 / FS Champion de Luxe / Dressman I
............
13
Nils Fehmer 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
016
Cäsar 202  
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2007
............
14
Carolin Marie Franke 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
046
Earl in Black  
W / Westf / R / 2008 / Ehrenpreis / Upan la Jarthe AA
............
15
Philippa Suttorp 
GER / RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
117
Schierensees Heart and Soul  
W / DR / B / 2005 / Crown Hartbreaker / Martell
............
16
Lisa Steinert 
GER / RUFV Rulle
063
Go Gustav  
W / Wel.B / FSchi / 2009 / Greylight / Weston Regent
............