OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

10 Springprüfung Kl.E

Ergebnisse: 14 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:09 Uhr (07.05.2022)

Richter:  Ralf Budde
Katja Giesecke
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Sophie Eickhorst 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
105
San Diego 104  
W / BSche / 2006 / B: Eickhorst,Sophie
0.00 40.25
2
Hannah Marie Herzog 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
003
Amigo 1741  
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Equador / Samber / B: Herzog,Hannah Marie / Z: Wibbens,R.F.
0.00 43.09
3
Joline Bültjer 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
068
Franz 160  
W / Old / F / 2012 / Floriscount / Dr.Doolittle / B: Ostendorp-Bültjer,Hannelore / Z: Fleßner,Harm
0.00 43.23
4
Ingrid Raveling 
GER / RV Brookmerland e.V.
086
Lucia 222  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2014 / B: Raveling,Ingrid
0.00 44.86
5
Christin Marlen Scheel 
GER / RV Hohenböken e.V.
063
Evita van de Helle  
S / Z.Rpf / Df / 2011 / Echo van 't Spieveld / Cardino / B: Gumz,André / Z: Stoeterij van de Helle,
0.00 46.67
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
6
Eva Lotte Schwarting 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
096
Pina Colada 230  
S / DR / FFalb / 2015 / Principal Boy / Mac Namara / B: Schwarting,Eva Lotte / Z: Ludwig,Richard
0.00 46.73
7
Eske Anni Tooren 
GER / RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
101
Quirly S  
S / Old / F / 2006 / Quattro B / Avus / B: Sparringa,Ilka / Z: Jäger,Hartmut
0.00 49.11
8
Jack Ostendorf 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
124
Jette von der Wiesharde  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Nouma d'Auzay / Joliot / B: Ostendorf,Marc / Z: Murmann,Alexander
0.00 51.15
9
Sina Redenius 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
078
La Pitufina 2  
S / Old / B / 2015 / Lloyd George / Landsieger I / B: Redenius,Bianca / Z: Seehusen,Johann
0.00 54.84
10
Linda Puls 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
021
Calou 2  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Corrado I / Landgraf I / B: Puls,Claudia / Z: Zielke,Dorothea
4.00 42.99
11
Svenja Weber 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
091
Milow 34  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2011 / B: Weber,Svenja
4.00 50.91
12
Rike Ermeling 
GER / RUFV Ostiem
040
Collmar B  
W / DR / F / 2011 / FS Cracker Jack / Brillant / B: Ermeling,Rike / Z: Bingel,Klaus
4.00 51.02
13
Femke Vocks 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
067
Foretino  
H / OS / B / 2017 / For Pleasure / Caretino 2 / B: Vocks,Yvonne / Z: Wilharm,Sandra
4.00 60.02
Paula Lixfeld 
GER / RFV Benthullen e.V.
039
Clüverhof's Chariletto  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Charilan / Amaretto D I / B: Lixfeld,Stephania / Z: Clüver GbR, Isabell u.Harm,
Ausgeschieden