0-83 Ranglistenpunkte

06/2 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.L

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:19 Uhr (15.05.2022)
Richter:  Matthias Möllmann
Andrea Korte
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Frieda-Johanna Spork 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
154
Don Camillo 245  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Dream Rubin / Rutowski
............
2
Sarah Willmann 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
160
Doublepte Royal  
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Rohdiamant / Donnerschwee
............
3
Nora Hammer 
GER / PSG Stall Pelz
333
Red Diamond's Girl  
S / Westf / F / 2011 / Red Diamond Fox / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / 107QW57
............
4
Martin Dropmann Dr. 
GER / RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V.
161
Dr. Cooper 4  
W / Württ / B / 2013 / Duke of Hearts xx / Rainbow / 107EY26
............
5
Johanna Kranz 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
179
Estessa  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Esteban xx / Rotarier / 107DK97
............
6
Johanna Schüttert 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
187
Felix GS  
W / Westf / F / 2010 / For Contest / Maracaibo / 107QO02
............
7
Daria Böker 
GER / PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
194
Finnsbury  
W / Westf / Db / 2015 / Fahrenheit / Danone I / 107ON47
............
8
Mia Lucia Schaper 
GER / ZRFV Kamen e. V.
203
Forever-Paola  
S / KWPN / F / 2010 / Carthino Z / Landkaiser / 107IV98
............
9
Julika Schenkmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
214
Ginger Gold  
S / ISH / F / 2011 / Pacino / Touchdown / 106JZ77
............
10
Nele Kuberek 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
224
Grande Dame 24  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Grafenstolz / Davignon I
............
11
Sabine Schulze Beckendorf 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
294
Montina 4  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Montendro I / Upan la Jarthe AA / 104JZ45
............
12
Lea-Sophie Denker 
GER / RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
413
My Creganna Mor  
W / ISH / B / 2015 / Luidam / Goldmark xx / 107DS67
............
13
Anna Löfken 
GER / RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
310
Out of the Blue 3  
W / Grpf.o.R / RSche / 2009 / 107PP90
............
14
Neil Hoffmann 
GER / RC Bergerhof
330
Qula M  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quadros / Chello I / 105WL60
............
15
Maria Hebbelmann 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
347
Romance 72  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Rubin-Royal / Argentinus
............
16
Claudia Schnepper 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
353
Salito 9  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Showdown / Quattro B / 106IB29
............
17
Johanna Mewes 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
358
Sandy 589  
S / Trak. / B / 2012 / Oliver Twist / 106ON17
............
18
Frederik Schnepper 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
017
Api Lulu De La Mure  
W / SF / B / 2010 / L'Arc de Triomphe / Windsor / 105PQ23
............
19
Maximilia Knaak 
GER / Reitklub Hofgarten e.V.
030
Batida 125  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Blickpunkt / Lauries Crusador xx / 107CX45
............
20
Constanze Wiesner 
GER / RJC Rodderberg e. V.
074
Carmelito 8  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Contendro I / Potsdam / 106MJ13
............
21
Ludwig Lenz 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
084
Check Point's Darling  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Checkpoint Charly / Quick Star / 107MR24
............
22
Juliane von Blottnitz 
GER / RC Bergerhof
411
Cini-Mini  
W / Old / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Star Regent xx / 107ON41
............