OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Geländepferdeprfg Kl.A*

Startliste: 57 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:18 Uhr (15.05.2022)
Richter:  Monika Autmaring
Anke Dinkgrefe-Grander
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Arne Bergendahl 
GER / ZRFV von Lützow Hamminkeln u.Umg.
020
Armano TL  
W / Trak. / FkaSc / 2016 / Asagao xx / Monsun
............
2
Friederike Paradies 
GER / RV Volkardey
132
Daily News P  
W / Westf / R / 2016 / Diatendro / Chequille
............
3
Lena Wiegmann 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
416
Champion S 3  
W / Hann / B / 2018 / Casalido / Collado
............
4
Jerome Robine 
GER / PST Griesheimer Düne e.V.
258
Kelani Aloha  
S / Trak. / B / 2018 / Freiherr von Stein / Silvermoon
............
5
Christina Winterscheid 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
033
Be my Girl W  
S / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Bonaparte N AA / Christiano
............
6
Anna Lena Schaaf 
GER / Reiterverein Stockum e.V.
044
Best Buddy 10  
W / Hann / Db / 2017 / Blockbuster / Cascadello I
............
7
Oliver Mario Senf 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
083
Catschatore  
W / Rhld / B / 2016 / Cordobes I / Fürst Piccolo
............
8
Hannah Weinkopf 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V.
063
Candy Cream 4  
W / DR / Falbe / 2016 / Can Dance / Nemax
............
9
Vanessa Bölting 
GER / RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V.
418
Jennai  
S / Westf / R / 2017 / Jack Sparrow / Faustinus
............
10
Christoph Fingerhut 
GER / SV Niederwaroldern Reitabt.
327
Querido Van De Leeuwkant  
W / BWP / B / 2016 / Dieu-Merci van T&L / Acord II
............
11
Dominika Dyminska 
POL / RFV Warendorf e.V.
312
Parkridge  
W / ISH / Schi / 2016 / Loch Cruise / Dr Massini xx
............
12
Inga-Brita Rohrbach 
GER / SV Niederwaroldern Reitabt.
037
Belle Amira  
S / Trak. / F / 2016 / Flakon Go / Hamlet Go
............
13
Kristina Dennersmann 
GER / RV Dortmund-Nordost e.V.
039
Beluga 39  
S / ISH / Db / 2017 / Watar xx / Milan xx
............
14
Marion Kasberg 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
056
Ca Sina  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Contenaro / Captain Fire
............
15
Gerrit Grijsen 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
069
Cara mia Paola G  
S / Westf / Schi / 2017 / Cassone / Carthino Z
............
16
Lia Julie Beckmann 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
095
Classicman  
W / DR / Falbe / 2016 / Can Dance / Top Zento
............
17
Mara Siepmann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
115
Cosma 69  
S / Hann / Df / 2017 / Cinsey / Salito
............
18
Anna-Maria Rieke 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
126
Creativa baumeister  
S / OS / Schwb / 2017 / Caro Gold / Just Spectacular xx
............
19
Stephanie Pipke 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
138
Davino L  
W / Westf / F / 2016 / DeLorean / Lancer III
............
20
Lene Wachtler 
GER / RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
153
Dolly Jumper H  
S / DR / B / 2016 / Dialo / Mentos
............
21
Christel Heyl 
GER / RFV Blücher Pfalzdorf e.V.
175
Emery THC  
S / AESRpf / B / 2016 / Caruso de Trebox / Carprilli
............
22
Joana Römer 
GER / RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
218
Glücksmoment  
H / DR / Palom / 2017 / Goldstar du Bois / Rheingold
............
23
Henriette Dorothea Giesen 
GER / Löhner RG Am Osterfeld e.V.
221
Golden Skywalker  
W / DR / BFalb / 2016 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / New Star
............
24
Arne Bergendahl 
GER / ZRFV von Lützow Hamminkeln u.Umg.
343
Rocking Rudi 2  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Rock Forever II / Landpilot
............
25
Maren Moldenhauer 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
231
Hamilton Good to Go  
W / ISH / B / 2017 / Road to Happiness xx / Porsch
............
26
Sabrina Rieskamp 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
254
Kanada CR  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Casall / Contender
............
ca. 15 Minuten Pause
2.Gel„ndebesichtung
27
Friederike Paradies 
GER / RV Volkardey
290
Mio 86  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Montario / Sommerhit
............
28
Lena Wiegmann 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
105
Come on Candy HZ  
S / DSP / Schi / 2017 / Chap II / Exorbitant xx
............
29
Jerome Robine 
GER / PST Griesheimer Düne e.V.
321
Polaris 71  
W / Trak. / B / 2017 / Adorator / Kasparow
............
30
Greta Busacker 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
041
Benny Balou  
W / Westf / Db / 2017 / Blockbuster / Monsun xx
............
31
Frank Ostholt 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
121
Cracks Pele VO  
W / Old / B / 2017 / Chaccos Crack / Polydor
............
32
Leo von Schmeling 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
256
Karenina 13  
S / Holst / B / 2017 / Cascadello I / Quinar
............
33
Anna Wecke 
GER / RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V.
300
My little Rose 3  
S / DSP / F / 2017 / Le Sauteur / Freshman
............
34
Annina Lutter 
GER / RFV Bad Honnef
302
Mythenpulsar  
W / Trak. / Db / 2017 / Asagao xx / Lafayette
............
35
Johanna Zantop 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
329
Quite Unique  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Quo Vados I
............
36
Stefanie Zimmermann 
GER / RFV im Dahl-Hiltrup e.V.
335
Remember My Lord  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / Rock Forever I / Franziskus
............
37
Lisa Kleinbuntemeyer 
GER / RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
336
Remy Mateng  
W / DR / RFalb / 2016 / Vogelenzang's Rumba / FS Don't Worry
............
38
Maja Weinkopf 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V.
348
Rosenhof's Mary Poppins  
S / DR / DbSch / 2016 / Dark Dornik / Nemax
............
39
Denise Zych 
GER / LZRFV Sprockhövel e. V.
365
Shari 192  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Scolari / First Dance
............
40
Antonia Dewes 
GER / RSG Krefeld e.V.
004
Ace of Spades 5  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Coelenhage's Amor / Arts-Dancer-Boy
............
41
Aline Stahn 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
015
Angelique 369  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Araldik / Chico's Boy
............
42
Simone Mersmann 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
331
Quotenkönig's Sternschnippe  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Quotenkönig / Pik Labionics
............
43
Felix Etzel 
GER / RV Ilsfeld
320
Polarfreund 3  
W / Trak. / Db / 2016 / Uckermaerker / Heraldik xx
............
44
Arne Bergendahl 
GER / ZRFV von Lützow Hamminkeln u.Umg.
010
Allnightparty  
W / Westf / B / 2017 / A la Carte NRW / Limbus
............
ca. 15 Minuten Pause
3.Gel„ndebesichtung
45
Marie Bönemann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
003
Above and Beyond  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2017 / Allegro Sun / Rubiloh
............
46
Christina Winterscheid 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
046
Between the Lines W  
S / Westf / 2017 / Benicio / Florestan I
............
47
Vanessa Bölting 
GER / RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V.
060
Calle Blomquist B  
H / Westf / B / 2018 / Catoki / Lucio Silla xx
............
48
Greta Busacker 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
097
Cloudy 6  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Chaman / Dancier / 107SB39
............
49
Christoph Fingerhut 
GER / SV Niederwaroldern Reitabt.
104
Come closer  
W / Trak. / R / 2016 / Come close / Abendtanz
............
50
Frank Ostholt 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
122
Cracks Swea  
S / Westf / Schi / 2017 / Chaccos Crack / Irco Mena
............
51
Oliver Mario Senf 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
279
Lüttje Deern 6  
S / Hann / F / 2017 / Light My Fire / Royal Classic
............
52
Anna Lena Schaaf 
GER / Reiterverein Stockum e.V.
420
Orlando  
W / 2017
............
53
Hannah Weinkopf 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V.
352
Sacre coeur 33  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Stakkato / Escudo I
............
54
Lena Wiegmann 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
400
Vogy's Dream CR 3  
W / DR / Palom / 2017 / Voyager / FS Champion de Luxe
............
55
Jerome Robine 
GER / PST Griesheimer Düne e.V.
372
Sturmpfeil 2  
H / Trak. / Db / 2017 / Under Fire / Sixtus
............
56
Friederike Paradies 
GER / RV Volkardey
014
Amur 48  
H / Rhld / F / 2017 / Asagao xx / Fidertanz
............
57
Arne Bergendahl 
GER / ZRFV von Lützow Hamminkeln u.Umg.
301
Mystical xx  
H / xx / B / 2017 / October xx / Kalinski xx
............