0 Ranglistenpunkte

04/1 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:19 Uhr (15.05.2022)

Richter:  Monika Autmaring
Anke Dinkgrefe-Grander
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Maria Schunck 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
406
Liberty Hawk CB  
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Likoto xx / White Star
8.80
2
Hannah Hohagen 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
130
Cushy-Jolie  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Cassito / Landor S
8.70
3
Philipp Kolossa 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
165
Duke's Coverholder  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Duke of Hearts xx / Clarimo
8.60
4
Charlotte Reinle 
GER / RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
087
Cherry Lady 21  
S / Holst / RkaSc / 2010 / H-Ekwador / Lux
8.50
5
Janina Müller 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
032
Be my fairy tale  
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Baccardi / Weltfeuer
8.20
6
Annika Rolle 
GER / Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
250
Jezebel 4  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Johnson / Samba Hit I
8.00
6
Josephine Maria Wiegard 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
322
Pretty Diamond 2  
W / DR / B / 2010 / FS Pentagon / Nibelungenheld
8.00
8
Lenja Papenfuss 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
410
Miss Malu 3  
S / DR / Df / 2016 / Mentos Charmeur / Parade
7.90
8
Annchristin Fischer 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V.
009
Alexus F  
W / Westf / Db / 2015 / Acheron / Show Star
7.90
8
Clara Prinz 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
297
Mount Pleasant  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Messenger / Voltaire / 106RX26
7.90
11
Florentina Badin 
GER / RV Hellefeld e.V.
316
Pia-Lou 2  
S / DR / B / 2005 / Principal Boy / Lucky Strike
7.80
12
Christine Mittermeier 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
309
One Day Shadow xx  
W / xx / B / 2009 / Dai Jin xx / Astico xx
7.70
12
Mona Lining 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
403
Zoraja 3  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011
7.70
12
Annika Brüggemann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
415
Bohemica v.d R.  
S / OS / Schi / 2009 / Causa Confido v.d.R. / Cor de la Bryere
7.70
12
Lenja Papenfuss 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
409
Quintessenz AD  
S / Rhld / F / 2016 / Quasi Gold MD / Gardez
7.70
12
Pia Heeren 
GER / RFV Senden e.V.
142
Dembelee  
W / Westf / R / 2014 / Diacasall / Contender
7.70
12
Samara Joanna Inglis 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
213
Get Up Boy  
W / DR / F / 2001 / Gentleman / Dakar
7.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
Franziska Bönning 
GER / RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.
359
Santiano B  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stakkato / Royal Z I
7.60
19
Indira Wöste 
GER / RV Balve e.V.
244
Isaris Golden Samboca  
H / Welpb / BFalb / 2008 / Moflos Zmirnof / Värnbergs Orion
7.50
19
Jacqueline Flocke 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
408
Belvédère  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Blockbuster / Quidam's Rubin
7.50
19
Sarah Werning 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
005
Agate 7  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Alant / Calato
7.50
22
Claudia Kruse 
GER / Soester Pferdefreunde e.V.
397
Viva Calima  
S / DR / B / 2015 / Cosmopolitan D / Vincent
7.40
22
Laura-Maria Ciallella 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
412
Don Nymphenburg  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Don Frederico / Rohdiamant / 107HX70
7.40
24
Sarah Steffens 
GER / RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
269
Le Vision  
W / Hann / Db / 2011 / Levisonn / Cardano
7.30
24
Saskia Leveringhaus 
GER / RFV Witten e.V.
116
Cosmopolitan E  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2014 / Cordynox / Funkenspiel
7.30
26
Friederike Löppenberg 
GER / ZRFV Diestedde-Herzfeld
311
Paddington 108  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2013
7.20
27
Gina Katharina Priss 
GER / RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
291
Mon Chéri W.H.  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Mount Etna xx / Dakar / 105QI08
7.10
27
Caroline Schlusemann 
GER / RV Lippramsdorf e.V.
191
Finest Feeling 3  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Friedensritter / Lauries Crusador xx
7.10
29
Lisanne Radke 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V.
227
Hakos Lisbeth  
S / ISH / F / 2014 / Bienamdao xx / Brian Boru
7.00
30
Ida Vogel 
GER / Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
148
Dike Runner  
W / Hann / Df / 2010 / Dauphin / Ramiro's Son II / 106AR40
6.80
31
Anne Grum 
GER / Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein St. Hu
237
Horus von Hope  
W / Trak. / Schi / 2012 / Hope of Heaven / Arthus H II
6.10
32
Henriette Wilkens Dr. 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
334
Reli Rouge  
S / Hann / F / 2014 / Rotspon / Dancier
6.00
Gina Müller 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
261
Kiral V  
W / KWPN / Db / 2015 / MONTENDER 2 / Zucchero (NL: Marlon) / 107NN39
Aufgegeben
Franka Danii Zoschke 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
354
Samba Monroe  
S / PiBa / RSche / 2013 / Sir Ludwig
Ausgeschieden
Anne Wenske 
GER / RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
377
The Dutchess  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Duke of Hearts xx / Cardenio
Ausgeschieden