OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr., Aufg.: L8

Startliste: 12 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:17 Uhr (15.05.2022)
Richter:  Christoph Hungerland
Jürgen Jahn
Aufsicht: H.Hesker-Lengermann
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
17:00:00
Janine Lüttgen 
GER / Reitsportzentrum Lichtenholz e.V.
009
Bon Withro  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Ben Kingsley / His Highness / B: Lüttgen,Janine / Z: Kloppenborg,Reinhard
............
2
17:06:00
Joy Charlotte Timm 
GER / RFV Hilden
025
Coco D'Amour  
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Christ / Sunny-Boy / B: Hetfeld-Timm,Sandra / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
3
17:12:00
Lennea Höfler 
RV Volkardey
204
Dark Sugar 7  
W / 2016
............
4
17:18:00
Leonie Kortz 
GER / Reiterverein Stockum e.V.
040
Der Boss B  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Don Juan de Hus / Florestan I / B: Betz-Newrzella,Gisela / Z: Bosserhoff,Marc
............
5
17:24:00
Lara Marie Kratz 
GER / RSC Danielshof Moers e.V.
041
Der kleine Donner 4  
W / DR / F / 2010 / FS Daddy Cool / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Kratz,Ralf / Z: Pasch,Andreas
............
6
17:30:00
Miriam Marth 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
092
Frau Socke BE  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Feedback / Certus / B: Marth,Miriam / Z: ZG Berger, Ingrid u.Hermann,
............
7
17:36:00
Emilia Alcalde Rasch 
GER / Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
112
Kobus S  
H / KWPN / Schwb / 2015 / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / San Remo (NLD) / B: Alcalde Rasch,Dr. Alejandro / Z: van Santvoort,F.
............
8
17:42:00
Chiara Hüls 
GER / Reitsportzentrum Lichtenholz e.V.
114
LaLuna 65  
S / Grpf.o.R / Falbe / 2010 / B: Hüls,Chiara
............
9
17:48:00
Wiebke Theissen 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
159
Ruby S 2  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Sungold / Donnerschwee / B: Theißen,Sandra / Z: Sager,Jens
............
10
17:54:00
Susanne Rausch 
GER / RV Gut Landfrieden e.V.
170
Schokorausch  
W / Hann / R / 2014 / Scuderia / Davignon I / B: Rausch,Susanne / Z: Janzen,Günter
............
11
18:00:00
Helena Kaup 
GER / Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V.
194
Top Nandilo  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Topnatrejo / Bavarottie / B: Kaup,Helena / Z: Peick,Erich
............
12
18:06:00
Denise Schacky 
GER / RV Wanderfalke - Drevenack e.V.
095
FS Little Rose  
S / Rhld / B / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Louis le Bon / B: Schacky,Denise / Z: Ferienhof Stücker,
............