OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03/1 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.A*

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:18 Uhr (28.11.2021)
Richter:  Lina-Sophie Otto
Monika Schnepper
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Helena Schmedt 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
166
Zaire 12  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Silverstar / Hamlet / 102XO72 / B: Schmedt,Stefan / Z: Jansen,Maatschap
............
2
Pia Sophie Schreiber 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
028
Chocolate Noir 4  
H / DR / B / 2015 / Chantre Noir / No Limit / B: Schreiber,Pia Sophie / Z: Gröger,Anja
............
3
Marlene Loch 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
033
Collins Werlemann  
W / DR / B / 2012 / Chantre B / Dublin / 107KR85 / B: Loch,Carsten / Z: Werlemann,Hermann
............
4
Cosima Nike Schmedt 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
050
Double Blue  
W / DR / Creme / 2009 / Danilo / Pan Tau / B: Langenberg-Schmedt,Sandra / Z: Steinheuer,Werner
............
5
Melina Kleine Niesse 
GER / Integrat.ZRVFV Ladbergen e.V.
010
Betty Barlay  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Zorro T / B: Rüther-Hesse,Albert / Z: Rüther-Hesse,Albert
............
6
Jule Schräder 
GER / RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
174
Lancelot  
W / 1950
............
7
Clara Prinz 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
106
Mount Pleasant  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Messenger / Voltaire / 106RX26 / B: Prinz,Tina / Z: Ackermann,Lothar
............
8
Lynn Elkmann 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
113
Nice Saphira  
S / DR / R / 2002 / Nike / Abbas Pasha I ox / B: Kammann,Angela / Z: Ehrig,Maik
............
9
Anna Löfken 
GER / RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
118
Out of the Blue 3  
W / Grpf.o.R / RSche / 2009 / B: Löfken,Heiko
............
10
Greta Bußmann 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
124
Primabella 11  
S / Westf / Db / 2014 / Primeur's As / Don Lauredo / B: Rosendahl,Markus / Z: Rosendahl,Josef
............
11
Jonas Korte 
GER / Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
134
Rocko Goldstar  
W / DR / F / 2003 / Oosteinds Ricky / Marsvogel xx / 103ZF36 / B: Familie Wieler, / Z: Familie Wieler,
............
12
Piet Scharffetter 
GER / RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
175
Romy Darling  
S / Westf / SCHWB / 2012 / Rocky Lee / Foxiland xx / B: Beisenkötter,Angelika / Z: Beisenkötter,Angelika
............
13
Jule Hoferber 
GER / RFV Emsdetten e.V.
136
Safari 47  
S / Westf / FkaSc / 2013 / Statinus / Democraat / B: Langenstroer,Jennifer / Z: Krude,Georg
............
14
Theresa Koch 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
139
Sambaman K  
W / Rhld / R / 2014 / Hirtentanz / Davignon I / 106WK03 / B: Köhler,Charlott / Z: Krampe,Dr. Joachim
............
15
Helena Schmedt 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
053
Estella 101  
S / Old / Schwb / 2012 / Elliot van Ter Hulst / Duntroon / B: Schmedt,Sandra / Z: Woltermann,Josef
............
16
Pia Sophie Schreiber 
GER / RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
105
Motsi Mabuse 2  
S / DR / 2016 / Magic Cornflakes / Grannus / B: Schreiber,Elena / Z: Ehning,Hildegard
............
17
Marlene Loch 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
153
Twostep MD  
W / DR / B / 2012 / Taipan xx / Caletto / B: Emde,Günter / Z: Emde,Günter
............
18
Cosima Nike Schmedt 
GER / RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
103
Ma Lien S  
S / DR / B / 2001 / Mentos / Bokkesprong Czardas / B: Abrams,Jil / Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Hagen
............