OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 49 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:28 Uhr (23.11.2021)

Richter:  Dieter Rippe
Jens Thormählen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
121
Conthindo PS  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Conthinder / Vivant van de Heffinck / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.60
33.00 EUR
2
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
046
Campedana  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Cloney / Balou du Rouet / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
8.40
27.00 EUR
3
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
172
Flambeau 141  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Flic Flac / Valentino / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Ehrich,Wilhelm
8.20
22.00 EUR
3
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
131
Coulimero  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Cabachon / Stolzenberg / B: Hartlef,Andrea / Z: Hartlef,Jan-Peter
8.20
22.00 EUR
5
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
332
Tequila Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Telstar de la Pomme / Quick Star / 107KL47 / B: Richard u. Andreas Theurer,
8.00
16.00 EUR
5
Rosanna Penzkofer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
342
V - Power  
W / Hann / B / 2017 / Valentino / Ramiro's Son II / B: Penzkofer,Rosanna / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
8.00
16.00 EUR
5
Carsten Biermann 
GER / RFV Nienburg e. V.
112
Clyno  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / Cloney / Cassini I / B: Biermann,Carsten / Z: Biermann,Carsten
8.00
16.00 EUR
5
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
160
El Nido 3  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Espri / B: Hauschild,Susanne / Z: Hauschild,Susanne
8.00
16.00 EUR
5
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
034
Caletta 121  
S / OS / R / 2016 / Casalido / Cascall / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
8.00
16.00 EUR
5
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
203
Kassandra P  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Kasanova de la Pomme / Heraldik xx / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
8.00
16.00 EUR
= 200.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
368
Zukunft 29  
S / Westf / F / 2017 / Zinedine / Quintender / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
8.50
33.00 EUR
2
Josch Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
376
Carouzo  
W / Holst / DB / 2017 / Colman / Connor / B: Junker,Arne / Z: Junker,Arne
8.30
27.00 EUR
3
Lena Mager 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
106
Clamiro VA  
H / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Clarimo / Quintero / 107LV65 / B: Goes-Mager,Bärbel / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
8.20
22.00 EUR
4
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
120
Contarini 4  
W / Hann / Schi / 2016 / H. Cornet's Boy / Clinton I / B: Gestüt Vorwerk, / Z: Baumanns,Heinz
8.10
17.00 EUR
4
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
104
City Jet  
W / OS / F / 2016 / Check In / Pilot Pur / B: Brodowski,Stefan / Z: Ortmann,Anna
8.10
17.00 EUR
4
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
004
Action hero 8  
H / Hann / B / 2017 / Action Blue / Chacco-Blue / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: Wiebusch,Harm
8.10
17.00 EUR
4
Mynou Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
275
Pav Nougat  
W / DR / BFalb / 2016 / Nemax / FS Don't Worry / B: Tresselt,Isabel / Z: Heemsoth,Gabriele
8.10
17.00 EUR
= 150.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
119
Conchalu PS  
H / OS / Df / 2016 / Cornet Du Lys / Conthargos / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.90
18
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
110
Claus CM  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Clearway / Caretino / 107AQ12 / B: Theurer,Richard / Z: Carstensen-Möller,Bernd
7.90
18
Ivan Kisiov 
BUL / RUFV Cappeln
205
Khanum  
S / SF / F / 2017 / Kannan / Levistan / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Haras de Hus,
7.90
18
Dimitar Kyuchukov 
BUL / RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
078
Catharsis  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Cumano / Quick Star / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
7.90
22
Harm Wiebusch 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
192
Ikarus 373  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2017 / I'm Special de Muze / Carolus II / B: Wiebusch,Harm / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
7.80
22
Julia Müller-Rulfs 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
298
Sammy Gold  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Solid Gold / Adlantus As / B: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Carsten
7.80
22
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
258
Mylina  
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2016 / Mytender / Almox Prints J / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
7.80
22
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
361
Zeitgeist 5  
H / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Cassini I / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Zanetti,Franca
7.80
22
Jens Löhden 
GER / RV Zeven
240
Lord Theurer  
H / OS / B / 2016 / Lycon / C-Indoctro / 107AQ11 / B: Theurer,Richard / Z: Theurer,Richard
7.80
27
Lennert Hauschild 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
191
I am what I am  
W / OS / Schwb / 2017 / I'm Special de Muze / Tinka's Boy / B: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth / Z: Hellmold,Mirko
7.70
27
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
296
Ronnimo van St. Anneke  
W / BWP / B / 2017 / Goldspring van St Anneke Z / Lancer II / B: Wiltfang,Franziska / Z: Aernouts,Jürgen
7.70
27
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
377
Hello Hermes  
W / 2015
7.70
27
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
249
Match Point PS  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Messenger / Sandro Boy / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.70
31
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
271
Ora 15  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Orlando / Catoki / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
7.60
31
Brian Benedix 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
281
Qualita 7  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Qualito / Calido I / B: Brandt,Thomas / Z: Brandt,Thomas
7.60
31
Martha-Louise Schwantz 
GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
074
Castillana 3  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Casallco / Candillo / B: Schwantz,Martha-Louise / Z: Lübke,Heiner
7.60
34
Alejandro Jose de Andres Pozo 
ESP / RV Aller-Weser
339
Unstoppable  
H / OS / F / 2017 / Untouchable / Nabab de Reve / B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
7.50
34
Jack O Donohue 
IRL / RV Aller-Weser
079
Cavallo 77  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2016 / Cicero Z / Vigo D'Arsouilles / B: Schewe,Constanze / Z: Brinkman,W.J.M.
7.50
34
Fynn Müller-Rulfs 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
140
Daytona 80  
S / Hann / R / 2017 / Diacontinus / For Joy / B: Broka,Peter / Z: Brase,Heinfried
7.50
37
Julian Goldmeier 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
290
Quincy 250  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Quidam de Revel / Carthago / B: Gestüt Erfweiler, / Z: Roerden, Kirsten u.Olaf,
7.30
37
Ilona Mäkipere 
FIN / RV Fredenbeck
164
Fantastica 52  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Fighting Fit / Cent / B: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH, / Z: Löhden,Jens
7.30
39
Jannes Schultewolter 
GER / Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
031
Calabria 8  
S / OS / Schi / 2016 / Casino Berlin / Lord Argentinus / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
6.90
40
Annkatrin Knapp 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
352
Violine 20  
S / Hann / F / 2016 / Vesuv / Lordanos / B: Knapp,Annkatrin / Z: Brinkmann,Klaus Heinrich
6.80
40
Fynn Müller-Rulfs 
GER / RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
081
Cavaluna 11  
S / Rhld / B / 2017 / Carlo / Adlantus As / B: Müller-Rulfs,Henning / Z: Müller-Rulfs,Henning
6.80
42
Alste Janssen 
GER / RURV Rastede
008
Amadea 23  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Armitage / Goldfever II / B: Janßen,Hero / Z: Bramlage,Norbert
6.50
43
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
365
Zintender  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Zinedine / Quintender / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
0.00
43
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
375
Komtessa de la Loge  
S / Holst / F / 2017 / Mylord Carthago / Chin Chin / 107HH90 / B: Lang,Wiebke / Z: Eitel,Michael
0.00
43
Annkatrin Knapp 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
343
Va bene Bello  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Vesuv / Bob / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter / Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
0.00
43
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Zeven
369
ATC`s Bahia  
W / -n.gefunde / 2017 / Blockbuster / Calido
0.00
43
Lea Kramer 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
252
Miracle Dobby  
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2016 / Mytender / Concetto / B: Kramer,Lea / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
0.00
43
Marena Dankwardt 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
325
Sullivan 87  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2016 / Sir Stenograph / Clearway / B: Kusserow,Dietrich / Z: Rung,Dimitri
0.00
43
Brian Benedix 
GER / RFV Rausdorf e.V.
139
Darryl 5  
W / Holst / B / 2017 / Dinken / Lordanos / B: Brandt,Thomas / Z: Brandt,Thomas
0.00