OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:43 Uhr (20.11.2021)

Richter:  Ralf Bender
Simon Schwind
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Tim Hartlaub 
GER / RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
208
Bonita 452  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clearway / Calido I / 105FU10 / B: Hartlaub,Tim / Z: Montag,Christine
0.00 61.07
72.00 EUR
2
Hannah Heinle 
GER / RFV Hünfeld e.V.
100
Grace D S  
S / Old / F / 2008 / Chin Quin / Grandeur / B: Schwalm,Dieter / Z: Schwalm,Dieter
0.00 65.18
60.00 EUR
3
Franziska-Milena Vetter 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
142
Paradized Dream  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Perigueux / Augustinus xx / B: Rieth,Brigitte / Z: Walter,Rainer
0.00 65.43
51.00 EUR
4
Viktoria Jacobi 
GER / RV Am Pohlheimer Wald
049
Chupaman  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Chupamint / Acord II / 107LB87 / B: Jacobi,Prof.Dr. Philipp / Z: Steen,Christian
0.00 67.65
45.00 EUR
5
Tim Hartlaub 
GER / RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
210
Wüstenstern Quidam  
W / 2013
0.00 68.03
42.00 EUR
6
Viktoria Jacobi 
GER / RV Am Pohlheimer Wald
083
Ella de Vil  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Coriolan / 106JC37 / B: Plock,Frank / Z: Müller,Hans-Peter
0.00 70.08
30.00 EUR
7
Sarah Gruber 
GER / Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
022
Cameron 32  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Contender / Clearway / 104IC36 / B: Gruber,Sarah / Z: Porten,Bernhard
0.00 70.30
30.00 EUR
8
Regina Büttner 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
125
Lillyfee S  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Contender / Silbersee / 105YD09 / B: Krebs,Sven / Z: Schmitt,Wilhelm
0.00 71.03
30.00 EUR
9
Sebastian Kirst 
RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
190
Action Balouvine PS  
S / 2013
0.00 71.31
30.00 EUR
10
Hannah Heinle 
GER / RFV Hünfeld e.V.
084
Elli 156  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2012 / 107IS79 / B: Heinle,Hannah
0.00 71.93
11
Regina Büttner 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
093
Flora 552  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Diarado / Ariadus / B: Krebs,Sven / Z: Plambeck,Hugo
0.00 72.50
12
Elena Eppler 
GER / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
132
Lohengrin 92  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Lord Pezi / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 105JD87 / B: Eppler,Elena / Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf
0.00 73.49
= 390.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
13
Romy Sobotta 
GER / RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
020
Calanera 5  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Czorneboh / Cellestino / B: Next Generation Horses, / Z: Ebermann,Ludwig
0.00 74.11
14
Sebastian Kirst 
RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
193
Viverter PS  
W / 2015
0.00 74.77
15
Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V.
211
Catch Me Z  
W / Z.Rpf / SCHI / 2011 / Chippendale Z / Voltaire / 105XO85 / B: Gorski,Volker / Z: Corrin,Nathalie
0.00 75.26
16
Romy Sobotta 
GER / RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
066
Cosmic Blue von der Held  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Dieu-Merci van T&L / Bentley van de Heffinck / 106ZO75 / B: Haaf,Martin / Z: Gestüt auf der Held,
1.00 76.22
17
Jenny Moser 
GER / RFV Schwäbisch Hall
155
Quiero 7  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Lasino / 104FE47 / B: Heinrich,Uwe / Z: Oppermann,Udo
1.00 77.11
18
Leonie Gruber 
GER / Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
116
Larry Crown  
H / Holst / Hlb / 2011 / Larimar / Colman / 105YG44 / B: Gruber,Leonie / Z: Millies,Marion
1.00 77.23
19
Alexander Ernst 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
037
Catniss 10  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Chacco Chacco / Lord Liberty / B: Ernst,Nina-Sophie / Z: Merten,Dieter
4.00 65.27
20
Natascha Stürz 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
082
Elitair vom Gwick  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Casinos / Chellano Z / B: Stürz,Erika / Z: van Lindenberg,H.W.
4.00 74.54
21
Paula Audi 
RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
186
Catch Me 70  
W / 2013
4.00 74.92
22
Tim Hartlaub 
GER / RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
209
Romana 242  
W / 2015
4.00 75.44
23
Franziska-Milena Vetter 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
102
Grasco's Cassandro  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Grasco / Capitol I / B: Gajos,Sascha / Z: Gajos,Helmut
4.00 75.97
24
Leonie Ritter 
GER / RFV Eddersheim e.V.
009
Arcos 14  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Artani / Contendro I / 105NE51 / B: Ritter,Andreas / Z: von Rönne,Sören
5.00 77.57
25
Oliver Garreis 
GER / Hess.Senioren Dressurreiter Club
073
Di Dame  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / De Quidam / Raphael / B: Becker,Theresa / Z: Kind,Heike
8.00 73.93
26
Kira Marie Hladik 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
196
Di Natale  
W / 2008
8.00 74.40
27
Christian Zahn 
GER / RFV Schaafheim
110
Juri 76  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Joliot / Acorado I / B: Zahn,Elfriede / Z: Zahn,Elfriede
9.00 77.49
28
Alana Klein 
GER / RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
173
Stella 1028  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Stalypso / Samos / B: von Stein,Georg / Z: von Stein,Georg
10.00 82.39
29
Theresa Mohn 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
004
Afra 161  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Contender / Silvester / B: Mohn,Martina / Z: Teves,Helmut
14.00 83.99
30
Franziska-Milena Vetter 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
094
Flower 76  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Vetter,Philipp / Z: Klein,Norbert
16.00 74.86
31
Kira Marie Hladik 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
197
Malibu vd Withoeve  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Fantomas de Muze / Major de la Cour / 106CD78 / B: SH Equi Invest & Trading Ltd., / Z: de Beck-Geerts,
17.00 95.58
32
Rahel Skalitz 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
068
Cristmas Gifth  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Contendro I / Zacharias / 103NP18 / B: Skalitz,Rahel / Z: ZG Friebe u.Schoolmann,Siegfried u.
20.00 75.58
33
Lea Hein 
GER / RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
203
Clip my Jonny  
W / 2011
26.00 144.10
34
Alana Klein 
GER / RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
185
Vincero 2  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Carthago / B: von Stein,Georg / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
31.00 117.96
Luis Bärwald 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
055
Con Chica S  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Cassini I / B: Sauerwein,Andi / Z: Schneider,Petra
Ausgeschieden