RE1

02 Dressurreiter-WB

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:13 Uhr (23.10.2021)
Richter:  Patricia Lorenz
Sandra Heinrich
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Evangeline Barilovic 
GER / RFV Alzenau e.V.
012
............
2
Laura Blumör 
Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
025
Livia  
W
............
3
Leah Hühnlein 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
044
Diamond As  
W / 2012
............
4
Antonia Hock 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
040
Cassina  
W / 2013
............
5
Amelie Babilon 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
042
Davandy  
W / 2007
............
6
Emilia Danziger 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
041
Gerco  
W / -n.gefunde / 2001
............
7
Marie Neuhauser 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
033
Pelle  
W
............
8
Lotta Merten 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
028
Lucky  
W
............
9
Hanna Klingmann 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
025
Livia  
W
............
10
Carolina Werner 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
022
............
11
Hannah Hörnig 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
001
............
12
Sara Weingärtner 
GER / RFV Alzenau e.V.
005
............
13
Mia Gallert 
GER / RSV Gut Glashof e.V.
023
Lassie  
W / 2013
............
14
Carla Schmitt 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
046
Carima M  
W / 2007
............
15
Isabella Spengler 
GER / RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
013
............
16
Lenya Ertürk 
RFV Obernburg e.V.
050
............
17
Carina Sinsel 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
026
............
18
Ida Bast 
GER / RFV Alzenau e.V.
030
............
19
Violina Rostami 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
032
............
20
Lisa Esposto 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
035
Sammy  
W
............
21
Celina Preißler 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
024
Lilia  
W
............
22
Hathor Schmeck 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
043
Angelo Boy  
W / -n.gefunde / 2014
............
23
Juliane Seibert 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
045
Diamond As  
W / 2012
............
24
Laura Blümel 
GER / RFV Alzenau e.V.
027
Lucca  
W / 2007
............
25
Annika Haas 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
040
Cassina  
W / 2013
............
26
Luana Hörnig 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
042
Davandy  
W / 2007
............
27
Leni Tziafetas 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
041
Gerco  
W / -n.gefunde / 2001
............
28
Mathilda Ohlhorst 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
033
Pelle  
W
............
29
Charlotte Seemann 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
028
Lucky  
W
............