Preis von Weesow
Wertung für KM V5 und besser

02 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.A*

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:33 Uhr (10.10.2021)
Richter:  Gerhard Mielenz
Klaus Egold
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lena Sophie Franziska Matzke 
GER / RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
062
Larimo 8  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Larimar / Acord II / B: Schweer,Dr. Carl-Stephan / Z: Gerken,Thomas
............
2
Constanze Voigt 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
065
Lilia 8  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Levistano / Restorator / B: Müller,Mathias / Z: Müller,Mathias
............
3
Sabine Friedrich 
GER / RFV Wehrkirch Horka e. V.
049
Giganta 3  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Landskron / Lahnstein / B: Trensch,Gertraude / Z: Ebermann,Ludwig
............
4
Luise Fiedler 
GER / Brandenburger Hunting Club e.V.
058
Karuso 35  
W / Trak. / Schi / 2001 / Karo As / Pikoer / B: Mittag-Fiedler,Kerstin / Z: Meyer,Peter
............
5
Antonia Rehaag 
GER / RV 1994 e.V.
066
Little Stuart 7  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Log In / Mandelbaum xx / B: Rehaag,Antonia / Z: Holtzer,Veit
............
6
Neele Bohlmann 
GER / RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
067
Malachit 45  
W / Trak. / Db / 2013 / Hirtentanz / Sixtus / 106XV89 / B: Widmar,Mario / Z: Widmar,Mario
............
7
Antonia Sukowski 
GER / RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
071
Mr. Punzelman  
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Mighty Magic / Donaumonarch / B: Sukowski,Antonia / Z: Erdmann,Andrea
............
8
Lilian Sophie Hildebrandt 
GER / RFV Ravensberge e.V.
082
Rubina 402  
S / DSP / F / 2007 / Rubin's Gold / Dionysos / B: Wronski,Mirjam / Z: Lorenz,Alfred
............
9
Dania Michelle Klein 
GER / Reit- und Fahrclub Löwenberg e.V.
087
Tubbervale Golden Nutmeg  
S / Conne / Schi / 2013 / Bert / Liscaninane Boy / B: Klein,Dania Michelle / Z: Murtagh,Donal
............
10
Marlene Bröcker 
GER / Brandenburger Hunting Club e.V.
006
Aufwind 18  
W / Trak. / B / 2011 / Syriano / Wakond / B: Bröcker,Tim / Z: Gestüt am Pichersee GmbH,
............
11
Andreas Hoffmann 
GER / Brandenburger Hunting Club e.V.
007
Avatar 47  
W / Pol. / B / 2015 / Bajerant / Okaryn / B: Hoffmann,Andreas
............
12
Maximilian Andreesen 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
011
C'est Mia  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Carry Gold / Sion / B: BG Auffarth,Sandra u.Bärbel / Z: Müller,Heiko
............
13
Kira Kubsch 
GER / Brandenburger Hunting Club e.V.
013
Calme's Coolio  
W / Oe.Wb / Schi / 2013 / Calme Bavaria P / Voltaire / B: Kubsch,Kira / Z: Scheiblauer,Georg
............
14
Florian Knispel 
GER / Reitverein zum Weesower Turm e.V.
050
Globus 18  
W / Meckl. / R / 2002 / Gloriosus / Rubinstern / B: Knispel,Viola / Z: Ulrich,Detlef
............
15
Julia Franziska Langwaldt 
GER / RV Deutschlandhalle Berlin e.V.
027
Charlotte 238  
S / DSP / B / 2016 / Carleyle / Drakdream / B: Langwaldt,Julia Franziska / Z: Zarth,Diana
............
16
Christin Pisch 
GER / RV Gut Kranichsee e.V.
035
Coup de Coeur 3  
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Carry Gold / Sion / B: Pisch,Christin / Z: Bührmann,Horst
............
17
Julia Marie Schaffner 
GER / Reit- und SV Dallgow Dorf e.V.
046
Friedrichshof Night-Mexx II  
W / DR / AmbCh / 2012 / Nightfire / Alexander / B: Schaffner,Sabine / Z: Schwolow,Detlef
............
18
Lena Sophie Franziska Matzke 
GER / RSV AM MAIFELD E.V.
018
Carl 119  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Cash and Carry / Com Air I / B: Fichter,Barbara / Z: Mohr,Bernd
............
19
Constanze Voigt 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Lentzke e.V.
042
Elton 73  
W / Irl.W / B / 2013 / Porsch / Victory Note xx / B: Hayn,Andrea / Z: Mooney,Alan
............
20
Sabine Friedrich 
GER / RFV Wehrkirch Horka e. V.
056
Ilana 16  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Lahnstein / Incello / B: ZG Zimmermann u.Safrankova, / Z: ZG Zimmermann u.Safrankova,
............