Teiln.: Alle Alterskl. LK4,5,6
Pferde/Ponys: 4j.+ält. SF: U
Richtv. 402,A Aufgabe A9/1

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:11 Uhr (09.10.2021)
Richter:  Sabine Schirmer
Holger Koban
Kathrin Müller - VP
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Janina Kuhl 
GER / RFV Herodot Leipzig e. V.
016
Don Perignon 20  
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Donnersmarck / Tanzmeister I / B: Müller,Kathrin / Z: Blüthner,Karsten
............
2
Mira Baumann 
GER / RFV Reinsdorf e. V.
068
White Wessel B  
W / DR / AmbCh / 2015 / Kooihuster Wessel / Montelino N / B: Baumann,Claudia / Z: Bleck,Andree
............
3
Maxi Beyer 
GER / RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V.
038
Lenin 14  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Lavaletto / Grafensteiner / B: Leifer,Stefan / Z: Leifer,Stefan
............
4
Lara Gese 
GER / RV Laucha e.V.
049
Red Bull 14  
W / Hann / Schwb / 1998 / Ravallo / Gotland / B: Rabes,Lutz / Z: Koch,Manfred
............
5
Sarah Müller 
GER / SG Eintracht Großjena/Pferdesport
069
Whitney Dance  
S / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Wild Life / De Niro / B: Grober,Torsten / Z: Grober,Torsten
............
6
Paula Galle 
GER / RFV Herodot Leipzig e. V.
071
Zöthens Danica  
S / DR / F / 2013 / Naminio / Coelenhage's Let's Be The Best / B: Galle,Paula / Z: ZG Licht, Frank u. Marlies,
............
8
Jana Engler 
GER / RC 2000 Zitzschen e. V.
006
Athene 125  
S / DSP / R / 2004 / Axis / Quando-Quando / B: Engler,Jana / Z: Krug,Eike
............
9
Sarah Backhaus 
GER / Reitclub Am Schappin e.V.
007
Captain Jack K  
W / DR / F / 2011 / Chantre's Held / Mephisto / B: Henning,Ashley Fabienne / Z: Krähling,Inge
............
10
Nicole Beinlich 
GER / Reitclub Am Schappin e.V.
081
Corny  
S / -n.gefunde / FUCHS / 2017 / Asgard's Ibiza / B: Kanitzky, Maik
............
11
Marie Reiter 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
015
Don Fidelio 6  
W / Bay / F / 2009 / Don Frederico / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Reiter,Marie / Z: Nirschl,Ingrid
............
12
Tina Pitterling 
GER / RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V.
018
Donna Saphira 3  
S / Meckl. / F / 2014 / Don Frederic / Weltfriede / B: Hollnagel,Sylvia / Z: Holger u.Sylvia Hollnagel,
............
13
Lilly Grabe 
GER / RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
024
Fiona 604  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Cascor / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Grabe,Andrea / Z: Pferdehof Wiesengrund/Katrin Sprung
............
14
Luise Margarete Fischer 
GER / RV Kitzscher e. V.
027
Galina 253  
S / DSP / Df / 2009 / Glenn Alme / Horrido xx / B: Fischer,Luise Margarete / Z: Nörenberg,Karsten
............
15
Maxi-Maria Rieschel 
GER / RSV Südfeldsee e.V. Großkayna
028
Goethe 35  
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Gaspari II / Sandsturm / B: Rieschel,Jens / Z: Stier,Dieter
............
16
Sidonie Pauline Kriester 
GER / RV Liebersee e. V.
031
Harmonie 317  
S / Hafl. / F / 2008 / Steinway (ex:Samba Hit) / Adolino / B: Kriester,Carola / Z: Kriester,Carola
............
17
Tina Matuschke 
GER / SG Eintracht Großjena/Pferdesport
040
Levis 44  
W / B / 2005 / B: Matuschke,Tina
............
18
Katrin Großer 
GER / RFV Seelitz e. V.
046
Obsession 33  
S / DSP / F / 2008 / Lipsius / Pesus xx / B: Seelitzer Freizeit GmbH, / Z: Seelitzer Freizeit GmbH,
............
19
Johanna Baumann 
GER / RFV Eibenstock 1930 e. V.
047
Orlando 295  
W / Trak. / Schi / 2012 / Solar / Kalif / B: Baumann,Johanna / Z: Kiewald,Dirk
............
20
Lydia Börnert 
GER / TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf e. V.
051
Ronja 2350  
S / DR / Schi / 2012 / Dimension AT NRW / Rashing Boy / B: Börnert,Andrea / Z: Viertel,Heike
............
21
Janina Kuhl 
GER / RFV Herodot Leipzig e. V.
010
Coeur de Lion 29  
W / DSP / B / 2009 / Ron Rubin / Sanssouci / B: Müller,Kathrin / Z: Blüthner,Karsten
............
22
Mira Baumann 
GER / RFV Reinsdorf e. V.
008
Casanova 360  
W / DSP / B / 2005 / Competent / Duralin I / B: Schettler,Elisa / Z: Weber,Jens
............
23
Maxi Beyer 
GER / RV St.Georg Burgstädt e. V.
063
Sundevil  
W / Meckl. / R / 2013 / Surprice / Weltfriede / B: Hollnagel,Sylvia / Z: Holger u.Sylvia Hollnagel,
............
24
Lara Gese 
GER / RV Laucha e.V.
062
Sternbergs Easter Monday  
H / Conne / Schi / 2014 / Skousboe Morning Rock / Monaghanstown Fred / B: Gese,Brit / Z: Krämer,Peter u.Alexandra
............