OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

14 Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A*

Startliste: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:43 Uhr (11.10.2021)
Richter:  Mathias Schumillas
Daniela Gey
Dieter-Otto Bellof
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
05 Gef„hrLich
1
Emma-Marie Vogelhöfer 
GER / RFV Lich e.V.
166
Mira 735  
S / KlDRpf / B / 2010 / Maraton / Shane Scottseth / B: Vogelhöfer,Jens
............
05 Gef„hrLich
2
Lena Habermehl 
GER / RFV Lich e.V.
079
Inga H  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2014 / Ix H / Fidelio / B: Habermehl,Sabine
............
05 Gef„hrLich
3
Aimee Mitzkat 
GER / RFV Lich e.V.
176
El-Bandi 2  
W / DSP / Db / 2007 / Bavaria Luchs / Schampus xx / B: Mitzkat,Janet
............
05 Gef„hrLich
4
Solms Christine 
RFV Lich e.V.
194
Impala  
S / B: Solms Christine
............
02 Einer fr Alle, Alle fr Dieter
5
Milena Lenz 
GER / RFV Mücke e.V
119
Peps des Chalusse  
W / SF / Db / 2003 / Calvaro Z / J'T'Adore / 102PO48 / B: RNA GmbH,
............
02 Einer fr Alle, Alle fr Dieter
6
Anne Brand 
GER / RFV Mücke e.V
103
Monte Bella 5  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Calido I / B: Brand,Kirsten
............
02 Einer fr Alle, Alle fr Dieter
7
Jessica Bellof 
GER / RFV Mücke e.V
056
Eragon 10  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Embassy I / Calypso II / 103KG01 / B: Bellof,Jessica
............
02 Einer fr Alle, Alle fr Dieter
8
Anna Katharina Steih 
GER / RFV Mücke e.V
072
Gaya Olympica  
S / DSP / F / 2006 / Gaspari II / Ganymed I / B: Otto,Dr. Klaus-Peter
............
03 3 Engel fr Sandra Bernhard
9
Anne-Tamina Seidl 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
175
Calvada  
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2005 / Corelli / Latouro / B: Seidl,Anne-Tamina
............
03 3 Engel fr Sandra Bernhard
10
Carolin Scheld 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
097
Lynn - L  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Lynford / Come On / 106ND25 / B: Scheld,Carolin
............
03 3 Engel fr Sandra Bernhard
11
Dana-Eliza Bernhard 
GER / RFV Oberweimar e.V.
145
Thor van de Waai Z  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Quick Star / B: Bernhard,Sandra
............
03 3 Engel fr Sandra Bernhard
12
Thessa-Martina Maul 
GER / RFV Haunetal e.V.
023
Campino 329  
W / B / 2003 / B: Keller,Simone
............
04 Vierkampf-Crew fr Lauterbach
13
Emilie Becker 
GER / RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
010
Ballade 53  
S / Old / Df / 2012 / Bretton Woods / Welt Hit II / B: Becker,Daniela
............
04 Vierkampf-Crew fr Lauterbach
14
Pauline Hill 
GER / LRFV Alsfeld e.V.
039
Cool and Easy 10  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Cellestial / Casaretto / B: Hill,Pauline
............
04 Vierkampf-Crew fr Lauterbach
15
Lara-Sophie Becker 
GER / RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
144
Tackmann's Cracker  
W / DR / Df / 2013 / Soph.Cognac / Giorgio N / B: Reith-Becker,Petra
............
04 Vierkampf-Crew fr Lauterbach
16
Amelie Dechert 
GER / RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
011
Balou P  
H / Westf / B / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Ehrentusch / B: Plümper,Dirk
............
01 Radlergesichter vom Landgasthof "Zu
17
Chiara Gregor 
GER / RFV Mücke e.V
070
Fred 66  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Fighting Alpha / Amalfi / B: Brouwer,Anne
............
01 Radlergesichter vom Landgasthof "Zu
18
Selina Genth 
GER / RFV Mücke e.V
073
Gilbert 77  
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2004 / Golliath Life / Varus / B: Genth,Selina
............
01 Radlergesichter vom Landgasthof "Zu
19
Celina Müller 
GER / RFV Mücke e.V
082
Knirps 10  
H / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Kolibri / Domenico xx / B: Müller-Genth,Jessica
............
01 Radlergesichter vom Landgasthof "Zu
20
Lena Funk 
GER / RFV Mücke e.V
165
Co Co Carleen  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Cassandro II / Grossist / 105QA05 / B: Funk,Lena
............